North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2019-11-16 Red River Ramble


Date: 2020-5-27  Time:11:24:22 GMT

Number of registration records: 213

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
REC  Benik Ladies  Recteam  allenhs  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
Walsh  Laura  Female  bsaalltroops  WF16+  White  15 
Mercado  Charles  Female  bsaalltroops  WF16+  White  15 
Mercado  Nora  Female  bsaalltroops  WF16+  White  15 
Meis  Elizabeth  Female  bsaalltroops  WF1415  White  10 
Meis  Eleanor  Female  bsaalltroops  WF1415  White  10 
Mercado  Hannah  Female  bsaalltroops  WF16+  White  10 
Larez  Josephine  Female  bsaalltroops  WF16+  White  10 
Meis  Benjamin Meis  Female  bsaalltroops  WF16+  White  10 
Tavares  Julie  Female  bsaalltroops  WF-13  White  10 
Keck  Patrick  Male  colony  WM16+  White  10 
Charron  Andrew  Male  colony  WM1415  White  10 
Logan  Leslie  Female  colony  WF16+  White  10 
Alday  Isaac  Male  colony  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Ortiz Zoto  Michelle  Female  colony  WF16+  White  10 
Terrell  Demetrius  Male  colony  WM16+  White  10 
Sultana  Alexander  Male  colony  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Lopez  Rodrigo  Male  colony  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Thomas  Amyia  Female  colony  WF16+  White  10 
Park  Andrew  Male  colony  WM1415  White  10 
Adjei  Alvin  Male  colony  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Sellman  Kendall  Female  colony  WF1415  White  10 
Grupp  Madison  Female  colony  WF16+  White  10 
Amador  Sammantha  Female  colony  WF16+  White  10 
Fulkerson  Connor  Male  colony  WM16+  White  10 
Buell  Alexis  Female  colony  WF16+  White  10 
Burns  Jacob  Male  colony  WM16+  White  10 
Kurian  Alex  Male  colony  WM16+  White  10 
Cart  Zane  Male  colony  WM16+  White  10 
Featherstone  Catherine  Female  colony  WF1415  White  10 
Hitt  Christian  Male  colony  WM16+  White  10 
Galloway  Matthew  Male  colony  WM16+  White  10 
Lewis  Jesse  Male  colony  WM1415  White  10 
Baxter  Heath  Male  colony  WM1415  White  10 
Alexander  Tristian  Male  colony  WM1415  White  10 
Cruz  Isaiah  Male  colony  WM1415  White  10 
Brown  Styles  Male  colony  WM16+  White  10 
Parsons  Trinity  Female  colony  WF16+  White  10 
Portilla  Angel  Male  colony  WM1415  White  10 
Sachnik  Maxwell  Male  colony  WM16+  White  10 
Thomas  Allen  Male  colony  WM16+  White  10 
Nelson  Kaleb  Male  denton  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Perkins  William  Male  denton  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Thornhill  Dylan  Male  denton  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Sepe  Michael  Male  denton  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Wood  Ethan  Male  denton  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Garcia  Itznel  Female  denton  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Salazar  Isabel  Female  denton  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Avelar  Fatima  Female  denton  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Grimaldo  Steven  Male  denton  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Colby  Kerrin  Female  denton  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Le  Cang  Male  denton  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Hernandez  Wendy  Female  denton  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Gutierrez  Xavier  Male  dobieafjrotc  RM-18  Red  2046824  10 
Perez  Angie  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Jalomo  Savannah  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Aguillon  Richard  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2046839  10 
Alexander  Latisha  Female  dobieafjrotc  WF16+  White  10 
Alexander  Arrissa  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Argueta  Abigail  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Avila  Izabella  Female  dobieafjrotc  OF-18  Orange  2046864  10 
Byrd  Robert  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Cook  Nicolas  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2046880  10 
Delgado  Sebastian  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Esparza  Oscar  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Garcia  John  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2046835  10 
Garcia  Andres  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Gonzalez  David  Male  dobieafjrotc  RM-18  Red  2070889  10 
Guerrero  Joshua  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Herrera  Sebastian  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2070899  10 
Moreno  Erica  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF19+  Yellow  15 
McNally  Steven  Male  dobieafjrotc  GM1944  Green  2046822  15 
Malpass  William  Male  dobieafjrotc  GM45+  Green  2009211  15 
Linares  Mateo  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Martinez  Ariel  Female  dobieafjrotc  OF-18  Orange  2046839  10 
Molina  Molly  Female  dobieafjrotc  WF1415  White  10 
Rodriguez  Baldemar  Male  dobieafjrotc  BM-18  Brown  2046882  10 
Swilley  Anthony  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Thai  Kennedy  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2046834  10 
Tran  Dominic  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Mezoe  Griffyn  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Sital-Mills  Alejandro  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Rossel  Leena  Female  keller  OF-18  Orange  2094251  13 
Johnston  Hannah  Female  keller  OF-18  Orange  2094252  13 
Thalberg  Robert  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Smith  James  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Zedicher  Daniel  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
White-Szymonik  Journey  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Nanthavonsa  Teva  Male  keller  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Mendez  Robert  Male  keller  WM16+  White  10 
Rhodes  Johnathon  Male  keller  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Frees  Zander  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Nabach  Kristan  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Sleek  Emily  Female  keller  WF16+  White  10 
Degrado  James  Male  keller  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Guillen  Daniel  Male  keller  WM16+  White  10 
Haggard  Ryan  Male  ntoa  GM1944  Green  2094277  18 
Wernette  Gene  Male  ntoa  BM45+  Brown  339606  15 
Doyle  Sheila  Female  ntoa  GF45+  Green  403852  15 
Janes  Ray  Male  ntoa  BM45+  Brown  339607  15 
Borsting  Jens  Male  ntoa  RM45+  Red  8631615 
Hirst  Delbert  Male  ntoa  BM45+  Brown  2094294 
Martin  Russ  Male  ntoa  GM45+  Green  2094295  18 
Darnell  Stan  Male  ntoa  RM45+  Red  7201438  15 
Darnell  Jackie  Female  ntoa  YF19+  Yellow  15 
Kaszak  Kerry  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  403834  15 
Griger  Matthew  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  354236  15 
Griger  Jesenia  Female  NTOA  BF1944  Brown  504568  15 
Potter  Grafton  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2092231 
REC  The Bluebonnets  Recteam  NTOA  WT-Rec  White 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  ntoa  GF45+  Green  9005314  20 
Blair  Ray  Male  ntoa  GM45+  Green  2094273  18 
REC  Purple People Eaters  Recteam  ntoa  YT-Rec  Yellow 
REC  Dragons  Recteam  other  OT-Rec  Orange  2094279 
Sukach  Will  Male  other  RM-18  Red  2094281  13 
Sukach  George  Male  other  RM1944  Red  2094282  18 
Le  Julian  Male  other  WM16+  White 
REC  Dunning  Recteam  otheroclub  YT-Rec  Yellow 
REC  Camo  Recteam  otheroclub  WT-Rec  White 
REC  Tater  Recteam  otheroclub  WT-Rec  White 
Senter  Ashton  Male  otheroclub  WM16+  White  10 
REC  Gulde Family  Recteam  otheroclub  YT-Rec  Yellow 
REC  Vargas  Recteam  otheroclub  WT-Rec  White  17 
Niemann  Nancy  Female  otheroclub  BF45+  Brown  2129596 
Sossamon  Caden  Male  otherschool  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Christensen  Megan  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094276  13 
Johnson  Loralye  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094253  13 
McIntosh  Rebekah  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094254  13 
Adams  Chastin  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094255  13 
Smith  Isaac  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094256  13 
Outlaw  Ashton  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094257  13 
Stidham  Liam  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094258  13 
Stidham  Thane  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094259  13 
Christie  Seth  Male  otherschool  BM-18  Brown  2094260  13 
Hooten  Jordan  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094261  13 
Sill  Kevin  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094262  13 
Teixeira  Jd  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094263  13 
Strandgard  Mary  Female  otherschool  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Nichols  Dylan  Male  otherschool  BM-18  Brown  2094264  13 
Hartman  Brianna  Female  otherschool  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Kelly  Tucker  Male  otherschool  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Hubbard  Sarah  Female  otherschool  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Goodson  Tristan  Female  otherschool  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Stephens  Pyper  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094265  13 
Berry  Tori  Female  otherschool  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Pennington  Shelbi  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094266  13 
Williams  Michael  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094274  13 
Irons  Mitchell  Male  otherschool  WM1415  White  10 
Langston  Brianna  Female  otherschool  WF1415  White  10 
Binyon  Faith  Female  otherschool  WF1415  White  10 
Sabin  Macey  Female  otherschool  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Morris  Colton  Male  otherschool  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Parrish  Matthew  Male  otherschool  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Rowdan  Ethan  Male  otherschool  WM16+  White  10 
Davis  Colten  Male  otherschool  WM1415  White  10 
Tucker  Caleb  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094275  13 
Rojas  Jesus  Male  Skyline H S  WM1415  White  10 
Ramiez  Cristina  Female  skylinehs  BF-18  Brown  2094283  13 
Ramirez  Fernando  Male  skylinehs  BM-18  Brown  2094284  13 
Orozco  Hageo  Male  skylinehs  OM-18  Orange  2094286  13 
Ochoa  Yadira  Female  skylinehs  OF-18  Orange  2094287  13 
Corona  Victor  Male  skylinehs  BM-18  Brown  2094288  13 
Salazar  Hector  Male  skylinehs  OM-18  Orange  2094289  13 
Cisneros  Jaime  Male  skylinehs  OM-18  Orange  2094290  13 
Aguinage  Agustin  Male  skylinehs  OM-18  Orange  2094291  13 
Reyna  Miguel  Male  skylinehs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Lipscomb  Satira  Female  skylinehs  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Torres  Jorge  Male  skylinehs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Vega  Ivan  Male  skylinehs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Ramirez  Flor  Female  skylinehs  WF16+  White  10 
Hernandez  Arely  Female  skylinehs  WF16+  White  10 
Juarez  Yesenia  Female  skylinehs  WF16+  White  10 
Bustamante  Ricardo  Male  skylinehs  WM1415  White  10 
Hernandez  Elian  Male  skylinehs  WM1415  White  10 
Rosas  Juan  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Saucedo  Wendy  Female  skylinehs  WF16+  White  10 
Torres  Elizabeth  Female  skylinehs  WF1415  White  10 
Torres  Christopher  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Galeano  Joselin  Female  skylinehs  WF16+  White  10 
Rocha  Jose  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Duarte  Alan  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Angeles  Arturo  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Santiago  Jonathan  Male  skylinehs  WM1415  White  10 
Garcia  Devin  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Pinal  Martin  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Rubio  Jacquelin  Female  skylinehs  WF16+  White  10 
Allen  Mason  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Ugalde  Guadalupe  Female  skylinehs  WF16+  White  10 
Cueller  Chris  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Delgado  Sebastian  Male  skylinehs  WM1415  White  10 
Duran  Daniel  Male  skylinehs  BM-18  Brown  2094292  13 
Duran  Marilu  Female  skylinehs  BF1944  Brown  2094293  13 
Romo  Nicholas  Male  wacohs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Hernandez  Santiago  Male  wacohs  WM16+  White  10 
Christopher  Rodriquez  Male  wacohs  OM-18  Orange  2094267  13 
Ruby  Martinez  Female  wacohs  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Jennifer  Guerra  Female  wacohs  WF16+  White  10 
Christopher  Fuentes  Male  wacohs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Juliet  Ayala  Female  wacohs  WF16+  White  10 
Adrianna  Patena  Female  wacohs  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Kevin  Redmond  Male  wacohs  WM16+  White  10 
Luz  Simeon  Female  wacohs  WF1415  White  10 
Hailey  Pierson  Female  wacohs  WF16+  White  10 
Kashanti  Vaughn  Female  wacohs  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Cesar  Danel  Male  wacohs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Katerine  Robinson  Female  wacohs  OF-18  Orange  2094268  13 
Viviiana  Ramirez  Female  wacohs  OF-18  Orange  2094270  13 
Ana  Aguilar  Female  wacohs  WF16+  White  10 
Jaylen  Washington  Male  wacohs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Brendan  Hannigan  Male  wacohs  WM16+  White  10 
Joshua  Alvarenga  Male  wacohs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Yareth  Varela  Female  wacohs  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Charlie  Henry  Male  wacohs  WM16+  White  10 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page