North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2020-01-11 Camp Wisdom


Date: 2020-8-14  Time:0:22:1 GMT

Number of registration records: 170

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Hutchins  Stephen  Male  ALTOS  RM45+  Red  417133  15 
Lopez  Ashley  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF16+  White  10 
Martinez  Alondra  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF16+  White  10 
Zewdie  Mihret  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF16+  White  10 
Olvera  Victoria  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Salgado  Evalyn  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF1415  White  10 
Hernandez  Brianna  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF16+  White  10 
Urena  Maria  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Hernandez  Gissell  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Carcamo  Joshua  Male  Bryan Adams H S  BM-18  Brown  2094279  13 
Hernandez  Christian  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Nolen  James  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM1944  Orange  2094280  13 
Moran  Jose  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM16+  White  10 
Perez  Luis  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM-18  Orange  2017688  10 
Contreras  Jesus  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Thi  Kur  Male  Bryan Adams H S  RM1944  Red  2094281  13 
Ramirez  Adrian  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Molina  Nicholas  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM1415  White  10 
Chavez  Bryan  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM16+  White  10 
Perez  Kevin  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM16+  White  10 
Perez  Angel  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Franco  Gabriel  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM1415  White  10 
Jeter  Robert  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM45+  Orange  2017680  15 
McWhirter  Christian  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM16+  White  10 
REC  Troop 70 - Guavas  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  32 
Moore  Garrison  Male  BSA - All Troops  WM1415  White 
REC  Philmont 707n-A  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Philmont 707n-B  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Philmont 707n-C  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
Reasoner  David  Male  BSA - All Troops  RM45+  Red  887142  15 
Guy  Gregory  Male  BSA - All Troops  WM-13  White  10 
REC  Troop 5  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  32 
REC  Troop 5 Adults  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Troop 512 Future Eagles  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  WT-Rec  White  22 
Johnston  Hannah  Female  Central High School - Keller  OF-18  Orange  2094262  13 
Rossel  Leena  Female  Central High School - Keller  OF-18  Orange  2094263  13 
Jeremiah  Barraza  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Degrado  James  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Thalberg  Robert  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Zedicher  Daniel  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Kim  Andrew  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Frees  Zander  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Gowens  Kyle  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Mendez  Robert  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Rhodes  Jonathon  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Mezoe  Griffyn  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM1415  White  10 
Szymonik  Journey  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Medrano  Violet  Female  Central High School - Keller  WF16+  White  10 
Ponce  Andrew  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Sital-Mills  Alejandro  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Van Den Heever  John Colin  Male  La Vega H S  WM16+  White  10 
Birch  Dustin  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Millsap  Caidyn  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Suarez-Perez  Nathaniel  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Breseno  Nadaly  Female  La Vega H S  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Dunn  Dillon  Male  La Vega H S  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Vasquez  Aalyssiah  Female  La Vega H S  YF19+  Yellow  10 
Dehoyos  Abelardo  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Nelson  Otteyirra  Female  La Vega H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Smith  Delvin  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Weir  Julia  Female  La Vega H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Gonzales  Oscar  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Seybert  Nicholas  Male  La Vega H S  BM-18  Brown  2094277  13 
Jaletsa  Torres  Female  La Vega H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Villalobos  Madalyn  Female  La Vega H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Musgrove  Carley  Female  La Vega H S  WF1415  White  10 
Hembree  Jasmine  Female  La Vega H S  YF19+  Yellow  10 
Salinas  Hannah  Female  La Vega H S  OF-18  Orange  2094275  13 
Sims  Ashley  Female  La Vega H S  OF-18  Orange  2094276  13 
Zaleta  Juan  Male  La Vega H S  WM16+  White  10 
Baez  Evelyn  Female  La Vega H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Gaskin  Jayden  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Hembree  Ariel  Female  La Vega H S  WF16+  White  10 
Martinez  Makayla  Female  La Vega H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Rangel  Alonso  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  9005314  15 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049 
Wernette  Gene  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  339606  15 
Haggard  Ryan  Male  NTOA  GM1944  Green  2094278 
Darnell  Stan  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  7201438  15 
Blair  Ray  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  2094261  18 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  9101137  15 
Ray  Frank  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  560620  15 
REC  Worleybirds  Recteam  NTOA  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Team Rickards-Fernandez  Recteam  NTOA  WT-Rec  White 
Janes  Ray  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  339607  15 
Doyle  Sheila  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  403852  15 
McCauley  Marc  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2106620  15 
Le  Julian  Male  NTOA  OM1944  Orange  2094264 
George  Andrea  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  2094265  18 
REC  Weaver  Recteam  NTOA  YT-Rec  Yellow  22 
Martin  Russ  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  2094274  18 
Kaszak  Kerry  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  403834  15 
REC  Jackson Progeny  Recteam  Other Group  WT-Rec  White  17 
REC  Jackson Progeny Ii  Recteam  Other Group  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
Fahsholtz  Gavin  Female  Other School  OF1944  Orange  2070638  10 
Garcia  Nicholas  Female  Other School  RF-18  Red  207638  10 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 1  Recteam  Other School  OT-Rec  Orange  2070637  17 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 2  Recteam  Other School  RT-Rec  Red  2070641  17 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 3  Recteam  Other School  RT-Rec  Red  207639  17 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 4  Recteam  Other School  RT-Rec  Red  207064  17 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 5  Recteam  Other School  RT-Rec  Red  2070538  17 
REC  Two Hikers  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Family Of 5  Recteam  Other  WT-Rec  White  32 
REC  Troop 70 - Pineapples  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  22 
REC  Troop 70 - Coconuts  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  22 
Albin  Matthew  Male  Other  WM16+  White 
REC  Team Thompson  Recteam  Other  WT-Rec  White  17 
Harris  Brenton  Male  Princeton H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Brooks  Cody  Male  Princeton H S  OM-18  Orange  2094251  13 
Brooks  Tyler  Male  Princeton H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Scott  Lane  Male  Princeton H S  OM-18  Orange  2094252  13 
McCaslin  Brennen  Male  Princeton H S  OM-18  Orange  2094253  13 
REC  Princeton H S  Recteam  Princeton H S  WT-Rec  White  22 
Garza  Max  Male  Princeton H S  OM-18  Orange  2094254  13 
REC  Princeton Hs  Recteam  Princeton H S  WT-Rec  White  22 
REC  Turner Lions  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  WT-Rec  White  27 
REC  Turner Lions 2  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  WT-Rec  White  27 
REC  Turner Lions 3  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  WT-Rec  White  32 
REC  Turner Lions 4  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  WT-Rec  White  27 
REC  Turner Lions 5  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  WT-Rec  White  32 
REC  Turner Lions 6  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  WT-Rec  White  27 
REC  Turner Lions 7  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  27 
REC  Turner Lions 8  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  32 
Gollaz  Emmanuel  Male  Seagoville H.S  BM1944  Brown  2094266  13 
Roman  Rodriquez  Male  Seagoville H.S  BM-18  Brown  2094267  13 
Leija  Jennifer  Female  Seagoville H.S  BF-18  Brown  2094268  13 
Zapata  Edward  Male  Seagoville H.S  OM-18  Orange  2094269  13 
Pulido  Emmanuel  Male  Seagoville H.S  OM-18  Orange  2094270  13 
Luna  Cesar  Male  Seagoville H.S  OM-18  Orange  2094271  13 
Gonzalez  Jasmin  Female  Seagoville H.S  OF-18  Orange  2094272  13 
Gonzalez  Verenise  Female  Seagoville H.S  OF-18  Orange  2094273  13 
Guerrero  Antonio  Male  Seagoville H.S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Gollaz  Clemente  Male  Seagoville H.S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Vielmas  Luis  Male  Seagoville H.S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Martinez  Johanna  Female  Seagoville H.S  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Gonzalez  Maylen  Female  Seagoville H.S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Ramirez  Fernando  Male  Skyline H S  BM1944  Brown  2094282  13 
Saucedo  Wendy  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Delgado  Sebastion  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Bustamante  Ricardo  Male  Skyline H S  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Hernandez  Eliam  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Tudon  Ismael  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094283  13 
Salazar  Hector  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094284  13 
Lopez  Daniel  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Lipscomb  Satira  Female  Skyline H S  OF-18  Orange  2094286  13 
Garcia  Devin  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Rosas  Juan  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Cortes  Adolfo  Male  Skyline H S  WM16+  White  10 
Galeano  Joselin  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Mason  Allen  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Rocha  Jose  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Duarte  Alan  Male  Skyline H S  WM16+  White  10 
Sanchez  Mathew  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Corona  Victor  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094287  13 
Reyna  Miguel  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Juarez  Yesina  Female  Skyline H S  WF16+  White  10 
Ochoa  Yadira  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
REC  Bison Jrotc  Recteam  Sunset H S  WT-Rec  White  32 
Alvarado  Jacqueline  Female  Sunset H S  WF16+  White  10 
Zambrano  Angela  Female  Sunset H S  WF16+  White  10 
Rubio  Marissa  Female  Sunset H S  WF16+  White  10 
Silver  Fransico  Female  Sunset H S  WF1415  White  10 
Davis  Jalen  Female  Sunset H S  WF1415  White  10 
Abuawad  Sarah  Female  Waller H S  OF1944  Orange  2094255 
Capt  William  Male  Waller H S  BM1944  Brown  2094256 
Cross  Trenton  Male  Waller H S  OM1944  Orange  2094257 
Alvarado  Cooper  Male  Waller H S  OM-18  Orange  2094258 
Ramirez  Peyden  Male  Waller H S  BM-18  Brown  2094259 
Simpson  Joseph  Male  Waller H S  OM-18  Orange  2094260 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page