North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

202001-25 Dillo-Goat


Date: 2020-1-23  Time:3:46:1 GMT

Number of registration records: 45

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Grimaldo  Steven  Male  Denton Ryan H S  BM-18  Brown  2094280 
Nelson  Kaleb  Male  Denton Ryan H S  BM-18  Brown  2094281 
Carne  Chris  Female  Denton Ryan H S  BF-18  Brown  2094282 
Thornell  Chris  Male  Denton Ryan H S  BM-18  Brown  2094283 
Wood  Ethan  Male  Denton Ryan H S  BM-18  Brown  2094284 
Perkins  Will  Male  Denton Ryan H S  BM-18  Brown  2094286 
Garcia  Itznel  Female  Denton Ryan H S  BF-18  Brown  2094287 
Salazar  Isabel  Female  Denton Ryan H S  BF-18  Brown  2094288 
Avelar  Fatima  Female  Denton Ryan H S  BF-18  Brown  2094289 
Colby  Kerrin  Female  Denton Ryan H S  BF-18  Brown  2094290 
Hernandez  Wendy  Female  Denton Ryan H S  BF-18  Brown  2094291 
Torres  Kellyanne  Female  Denton Ryan H S  BF-18  Brown  2094292 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  9005314 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049 
Polk  Paul  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2094264 
Blair  Ray  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2094265 
Hoover  Ben  Male  NTOA  BM1944  Brown  2094266 
Hoover  Grant  Male  NTOA  BM-18  Brown  2094267 
McCauley  Marc  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2106620 
Darnell  Stan  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  7201438 
Lumpkin  Rebecca  Female  Other Group  RF1944  Red  2094271 
Lumpkin  Josh  Male  Other Group  RM1944  Red  2094272 
Lumpkin  Reagan  Male  Other Group  RM-18  Red  2094273 
Lumpkin  Donny  Male  Other Group  RM45+  Red  2094274 
Carter  Gordon  Male  Other Group  RM45+  Red  2094275 
Ramey  Austin  Male  Other Group  RM1944  Red  2094276 
Ramey  Brock  Female  Other Group  RF-18  Red  2094277 
Ramey  Cooper  Female  Other Group  RF-18  Red  2094278 
Ramey  Rickie  Female  Other Group  RF1944  Red  2094279 
Garcia  Ashley  Female  Other  BF-18  Brown  2094258 
Gonzales  Daisy  Female  Other  BF-18  Brown  2094260 
Vaughan  Eric  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094261 
Quick  Ethan  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094262 
Godoy  Cleoie  Female  Other  BF-18  Brown  2094263 
Allen  Katie  Female  Other  BF1944  Brown  2094268 
French  Donna  Female  Other  RF45+  Red  46631 
Perdue  Nathan  Male  Other  BM1944  Brown  2094269 
Prehn  Brandon  Male  Other  BM1944  Brown  2094270 
Tyler  Triston  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094251 
Spann  Astrid  Female  Other  BF-18  Brown  2094252 
Lyonga  Ceilia  Female  Other  BF-18  Brown  2094253 
Rivera  Joshua  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094254 
Ford  Matthew  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094255 
Reed  Tyris  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094256 
Niekamp  Cameron  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094257 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page