North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2021-09-25 Gateway Park


Date: 2021-10-23  Time:17:4:34 GMT

Number of registration records: 146

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Graham  Peter  Male  BSA - All Troops  MS17+  Short 
REC  Moore/west  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  R-Long  Long  17 
REC  Troop 2  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  R-Shrt  Short  22 
Moore  Garrison  Male  BSA - All Troops  ML-18  Long 
REC  Bsa Troop 7  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  R-Shrt  Short 
REC  T365-One  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  R-Shrt  Short  22 
Kim  Andrew  Male  Central High School - Keller  MS17+  Short 
Barlow  Carter  Male  Central High School - Keller  MS17+  Short 
Smith  James  Male  Central High School - Keller  MS1416  Short 
Zedicher  Daniel  Male  Central High School - Keller  MS17+  Short 
Reyes  Trey  Male  Central High School - Keller  MS1416  Short 
Dimas  Justin  Male  Central High School - Keller  MS1416  Short 
Bradshaw  Meli  Female  Central High School - Keller  FS1416  Short 
Horalek  Brandon  Male  Central High School - Keller  MS17+  Short 
Richards  Evan  Male  Central High School - Keller  MS17+  Short 
Szymonik  Journey  Male  Central High School - Keller  MS17+  Short 
Johnston  Hannah  Female  Central High School - Keller  FS17+  Short 
Thalberg  Robert  Male  Central High School - Keller  MS17+  Short 
Herrera-Morales  Rogelio  Male  La Vega H S  MS1416  Short 
Musgrove  Guy  Male  La Vega H S  MS1416  Short 
Cruz Sosa  Maynor  Male  La Vega H S  MS1416  Short 
Espitia  Consuelo  Female  La Vega H S  FS17+  Short 
Garcia  Yudi  Female  La Vega H S  FS1416  Short 
Pritchard  Mackenzie  Female  La Vega H S  FS17+  Short 
Rousey  Kyarieona  Female  La Vega H S  FS1416  Short 
Bradburry  Cameron  Male  La Vega H S  MS1416  Short 
Brown  Christopher  Male  La Vega H S  MS1416  Short 
Bunch  Jaeliyah  Female  La Vega H S  FS1416  Short 
Hatter  Devon  Male  La Vega H S  MS1416  Short 
Mata  Aaron  Male  La Vega H S  MS1416  Short 
Rousey  Lelah  Female  La Vega H S  FS1416  Short 
Jacob  Salazar  Male  La Vega H S  MS1416  Short 
Wakins  Elizabeth  Female  La Vega H S  FS1416  Short 
Zaleta  Juan  Male  La Vega H S  MS1416  Short 
Torres  Jaletsa  Female  La Vega H S  FS17+  Short 
Ortiz  Elijah  Male  La Vega H S  MS17+  Short 
Walker  Jerome  Male  La Vega H S  MS17+  Short 
Alviso Gonzales  Oscar  Male  La Vega H S  MS17+  Short 
Patterson  Deasia  Female  La Vega H S  FS1416  Short 
Buras  Thomas  Male  La Vega H S  MS1416  Short 
Cardenas  Aaliyah  Female  La Vega H S  FS1416  Short 
Dean  Keanna  Female  La Vega H S  FS1416  Short 
Earl  Mary Justice  Female  La Vega H S  FS1416  Short 
Perez  Jorge  Male  La Vega H S  MS1416  Short 
Watson  Dax  Male  La Vega H S  MS1416  Short 
Wayne  Kaori  Male  La Vega H S  MS1416  Short 
Horne  Kayla  Female  Mansfield H S  FS1416  Short 
Nollan  Yazmyne  Female  Mansfield H S  FS1416  Short 
Picotte  Alfreda  Female  Mansfield H S  FS1416  Short 
Thomas  Jasmine  Female  Mansfield H S  FS17+  Short 
Jimenez  Anthonie  Male  Mansfield H S  MS1416  Short 
Forgueson  Dillon  Male  Mansfield H S  MS17+  Short 
Nunez  Alex  Male  Mansfield H S  MS1416  Short 
Gensheer  Alex  Male  Mansfield H S  MS1416  Short 
Frazier  Gary  Male  Mansfield H S  MS1416  Short 
Parker  Sebastian  Male  Mansfield H S  MS1416  Short 
Randle  Jason  Male  Mansfield H S  MS1416  Short 
Bravo  Emiko  Female  Mansfield H S  FS1416  Short 
Sanchez  Reyah  Female  Mansfield H S  FS1416  Short 
Adam  Alaa  Female  Mansfield H S  FS1416  Short 
Shode  Abdulraqeel  Female  Mansfield H S  FS1416  Short 
Stigler  Gloria  Female  Mansfield H S  FS17+  Short 
Revill  Caaliayh  Female  Mansfield H S  FS1416  Short 
Denny  Parker  Male  Mansfield H S  MS1416  Short 
Bridges  Carl  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long  20 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  FL45+  Long  12 
Jeffress  Clayton  Male  NTOA  ML1944  Long  12 
Leon  Karen  Female  NTOA  FL45+  Long  12 
Gerstner  Oren  Male  NTOA  ML1944  Long 
Haggard  Ryan  Male  NTOA  ML1944  Long 
Haggard  Cadence  Female  NTOA  FL-18  Long 
Haggard  Bradley  Male  NTOA  MS-13  Short 
REC  Newsom/starrett  Recteam  NTOA  R-Long  Long 
Stevens  Jim  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long  12 
Wernette  Gene  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long  12 
Janes  Ray  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long  12 
REC  Sfa Bums  Recteam  NTOA  R-Long  Long  17 
Homiller  Don  Male  NTOA  ML1944  Long 
Carr Test  Lisa  Female  NTOA  FL45+  Long  12 
King  Sara Jane  Female  NTOA  FL45+  Long 
McCauley  Marc  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long  12 
Darnell  Stan  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long  12 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long  12 
REC  Groovy Baby  Recteam  NTOA  R-Shrt  Short  22 
Chastain  Paul  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long  12 
Ray  Frank  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long  12 
REC  Troop Tx 2717  Recteam  Other Group  R-Long  Long 
REC  Trail Life 2717  Recteam  Other Group  R-Long  Long 
Mazzarese  David  Male  Other O Club  MS-13  Short 
Mazzarese  Jana  Female  Other O Club  FS17+  Short  12 
REC  Aiden Mazzarese  Recteam  Other O Club  R-Shrt  Short  17 
Wilkinson  Dennis  Male  Other O Club  ML45+  Long 
Gutierrez  Evalett  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
Pulliam  Kirby  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
Collett  Patricia  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
REC  Tom Carney  Recteam  Other School  R-Shrt  Short  17 
Glassinger  Emery  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
Carter  Hallee  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
Southworth  Isla  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
Ratliff  Kayleigh  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
Coates  Izzy  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
Roe  Chaney  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
Carter  Hadlee  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
Pengelly  Hayden  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
Baker  Waverly  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
Carney  Suellen  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
Carney  April  Female  Other School  FS17+  Short  12 
Dunn  London  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
Cadden  Reese  Female  Other School  FS-13  Short 
Nava  Angel  Male  Other  MS17+  Short 
Gonzalez  Orlando  Male  Other  ML1944  Long  20 
REC  Denton South Orienteering  Recteam  Other  R-Long  Long  17 
Lucci  Ben  Male  Other  MS17+  Short 
REC  The Nordic  Recteam  Other  R-Shrt  Short  17 
REC  Team Havens  Recteam  Other  R-Shrt  Short 
Bennett  Ruth  Female  Other  FS17+  Short 
Ho  Caleb  Male  Other  MS17+  Short 
Pearson  Travis  Male  Other  ML45+  Long 
King  Sara Jane  Female  Other  FL45+  Long  20 
Fa-Kaji  Hope  Female  Other  FS17+  Short  20 
Duran  Daniel  Male  Other  MS17+  Short  20 
Gutierrez  Xavier  Male  Other  ML1944  Long 
Martinez  Karina  Female  Other  FS17+  Short  20 
Hager  Jon  Male  Other  MS17+  Short  20 
REC  Team Barthold  Recteam  Other  R-Shrt  Short  17 
REC  The Lost And Founds  Recteam  Other  R-Shrt  Short  17 
REC  Seagoville 5  Recteam  Seagoville H.S  R-Shrt  Short  17 
REC  Seagoville 1  Recteam  Seagoville H.S  R-Shrt  Short  22 
REC  Seagoville 2  Recteam  Seagoville H.S  R-Shrt  Short  22 
REC  Seagoville 3  Recteam  Seagoville H.S  R-Shrt  Short  17 
REC  Seagoville 4  Recteam  Seagoville H.S  R-Shrt  Short  17 
Bustemante  Ricardo  Male  Skyline H S  MS1416  Short 
Padilla  Alejandro  Male  Skyline H S  MS17+  Short 
Solis  Anthony  Male  Skyline H S  MS1416  Short 
Torres  Elizabeth  Female  Skyline H S  FS1416  Short 
Torres  Paulina  Female  Skyline H S  FS1416  Short 
Garcia  Marley  Female  Skyline H S  FS1416  Short 
Hernandez  Eliam  Male  Skyline H S  MS17+  Short 
Delgado  Sebastian  Male  Skyline H S  MS17+  Short 
Lopez  Daniel  Male  Skyline H S  MS17+  Short 
Rangel  Andrew  Male  Skyline H S  MS1416  Short 
Corona  Victor  Male  Skyline H S  MS17+  Short 
Silva  Vanessa  Female  Skyline H S  FS17+  Short 
Herrera  Natalic  Female  Skyline H S  FS1416  Short 
Corona  Edwin  Male  Skyline H S  MS1416  Short 
REC  Zanardo  Recteam  Wylie East H S  R-Long  Long 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page