North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

01-22-2022 Dillo Goat


Date: 2022-5-19  Time:4:46:19 GMT

Number of registration records: 42

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Gifford  Logan  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM-15  Yellow  2094254 
Cockburn  Joseph  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094255 
Johnston  Hannah  Female  Central High School - Keller  RF1944  Red  2094257 
Thalberg  Robert  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094258 
Barlow  Carter  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM19+  Yellow  2094260 
Reyes  Trey  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM-15  Yellow  2094261 
Bradshaw  Meli  Female  Central High School - Keller  YF1618  Yellow  2094262 
Tovar  Adair  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094263 
Lok  Kent  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM-15  Yellow  2094264 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  9005314 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049 
Bass  Douglas  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  352839 
George  Andrea  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  2771327 
Hager  Jon  Male  NTOA  YM19+  Yellow  7891078 
McBeath  Layne  Male  NTOA  BM1944  Brown  2094265 
McBeath  Claire  Female  NTOA  BF1944  Brown  2094266 
Stevens  Jim  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  2069093 
Sanders  Maxwell  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  2094267 
Griger  Matthew  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  2088288 
Arnold  Sara  Female  NTOA  RF45+  Red  364236 
Carr  Thomas  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  7212050 
Newsom  Thomas  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  7200912 
Newsom  David  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  2094278 
Newsom  Zack  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  2094279 
Newsom  Lon  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  2137547 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  9101137 
Gautam  Sujan  Male  Other Group  RM1944  Red  2094270 
Gautam  Isaac  Male  Other Group  RM-18  Red  2094271 
Ramey  Rickie  Male  Other Group  RM1944  Red  2094272 
Ramey  Austin  Male  Other Group  RM1944  Red  2094273 
Ramey  Brock  Male  Other Group  RM-18  Red  2094274 
Ramey  Cooper  Male  Other Group  RM-18  Red  2094275 
Mazzarese  Aiden  Male  Other O Club  YM-15  Yellow  2148130 
Mazzarese  David  Male  Other O Club  YM-15  Yellow  2102555 
Mazzarese  Kenny  Male  Other O Club  RM45+  Red  2214520 
Mazzarese  Jana  Female  Other O Club  YF19+  Yellow  2094251 
Olson  Andrew  Male  Other  YM19+  Yellow  2094268 
Olson  James  Male  Other  YM-15  Yellow  2094269 
Williams  Wesley  Male  Other  YM19+  Yellow  2094276 
Williams  Megan  Female  Other  YF19+  Yellow  2094277 
Zippe  Charles  Male  Other  BM45+  Brown  2094252 
Zipper  Matthias  Male  Other  YM-15  Yellow  2094253 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page