North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2019-11-16 Red River Ramble


Date: 2019-11-11  Time:23:42:3 GMT

Number of registration records: 108

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Niemann  Nancy  Female  otheroclub  BF45+  Brown  2129596 
Christie  Seth  Male  otherschool  BM-18  Brown  2094260  13 
Nichols  Dylan  Male  otherschool  BM-18  Brown  2094264  13 
Rodriguez  Baldemar  Male  dobieafjrotc  BM-18  Brown  2046882  10 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  ntoa  GF45+  Green  9005314  20 
Salinas  Anthony  Male  dobieafjrotc  GM-18  Green  2046824  10 
McNally  Steven  Male  dobieafjrotc  GM1944  Green  2094271  18 
Malpass  William  Male  dobieafjrotc  GM45+  Green  2009211  15 
Blair  Ray  Male  ntoa  GM45+  Green  2094273  18 
Christensen  Megan  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094276  13 
Rossel  Leena  Female  keller  OF-18  Orange  2094251  13 
Johnston  Hannah  Female  keller  OF-18  Orange  2094252  13 
Johnson  Loralye  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094253  13 
McIntosh  Rebekah  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094254  13 
Stephens  Pyper  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094265  13 
Pennington  Shelbi  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094266  13 
Katerine  Robinson  Female  wacohs  OF-18  Orange  2094268  13 
Viviiana  Ramirez  Female  wacohs  OF-18  Orange  2094270  13 
Avila  Izabella  Female  dobieafjrotc  OF-18  Orange  2046864  10 
Martinez  Ariel  Female  dobieafjrotc  OF-18  Orange  2094272  13 
Tucker  Caleb  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094275  13 
Adams  Chastin  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094255  13 
Smith  Isaac  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094256  13 
Outlaw  Ashton  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094257  13 
Stidham  Liam  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094258  13 
Stidham  Thane  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094259  13 
Hooten  Jordan  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094261  13 
Sill  Kevin  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094262  13 
Teixeira  Jd  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094263  13 
Christopher  Rodriquez  Male  wacohs  OM-18  Orange  2094267  13 
Avalos  Sammy  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2046822  10 
Cook  Nicolas  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2046880  10 
Garcia  John  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2046835  10 
Herrera  Sebastian  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2070899  10 
Thai  Kennedy  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2046834  10 
Williams  Michael  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094274  13 
Gonzalez  David  Male  dobieafjrotc  RM-18  Red  2070889  10 
Tavares  Julie  Female  bsaalltroops  WF-13  White  10 
Luz  Simeon  Female  wacohs  WF1415  White  10 
Molina  Molly  Female  dobieafjrotc  WF1415  White  10 
Langston  Brianna  Female  otherschool  WF1415  White  10 
Binyon  Faith  Female  otherschool  WF1415  White  10 
Jennifer  Guerra  Female  wacohs  WF16+  White  10 
Juliet  Ayala  Female  wacohs  WF16+  White  10 
Hailey  Pierson  Female  wacohs  WF16+  White  10 
Ana  Aguilar  Female  wacohs  WF16+  White  10 
Alexander  Latisha  Female  dobieafjrotc  WF16+  White  10 
Sleek  Emily  Female  keller  WF16+  White  10 
Mezoe  Griffyn  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Davis  Colten  Male  otherschool  WM1415  White  10 
Sital-Mills  Alejandro  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Thalberg  Robert  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Smith  James  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Zedicher  Daniel  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
White-Szymonik  Journey  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Frees  Zander  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Nabach  Kristan  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Irons  Mitchell  Male  otherschool  WM1415  White  10 
Rowdan  Ethan  Male  otherschool  WM16+  White  10 
Mendez  Robert  Male  keller  WM16+  White  10 
Senter  Ashton  Male  otheroclub  WM16+  White  10 
Le  Julian  Male  other  WM16+  White 
Kevin  Redmond  Male  wacohs  WM16+  White  10 
Brendan  Hannigan  Male  wacohs  WM16+  White  10 
Charlie  Henry  Male  wacohs  WM16+  White  10 
Guillen  Daniel  Male  keller  WM16+  White  10 
REC  Camo  Recteam  otheroclub  WT-Rec  White 
REC  Tater  Recteam  otheroclub  WT-Rec  White 
REC  Vargas  Recteam  otheroclub  WT-Rec  White  17 
Sabin  Macey  Female  otherschool  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Berry  Tori  Female  otherschool  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Ruby  Martinez  Female  wacohs  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Adrianna  Patena  Female  wacohs  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Kashanti  Vaughn  Female  wacohs  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Strandgard  Mary  Female  otherschool  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Hartman  Brianna  Female  otherschool  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Hubbard  Sarah  Female  otherschool  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Goodson  Tristan  Female  otherschool  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Yareth  Varela  Female  wacohs  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Alexander  Arrissa  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Argueta  Abigail  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Guerrero  Ivonne  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Moreno  Erica  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF19+  Yellow  15 
Rhodes  Johnathon  Male  keller  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Couchman  Alexander  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Esparza  Oscar  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Garcia  Andres  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Degrado  James  Male  keller  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Izaguirre  Josiah  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Linares  Mateo  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Tran  Dominic  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Morris  Colton  Male  otherschool  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Parrish  Matthew  Male  otherschool  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Sossamon  Caden  Male  otherschool  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Nanthavonsa  Teva  Male  keller  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Kelly  Tucker  Male  otherschool  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Christopher  Fuentes  Male  wacohs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Cesar  Danel  Male  wacohs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Jaylen  Washington  Male  wacohs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Joshua  Alvarenga  Male  wacohs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Byrd  Robert  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Corpus  Albert  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Delgado  Sebastian  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Guerrero  Joshua  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Swilley  Anthony  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow  10 
REC  Dunning  Recteam  otheroclub  YT-Rec  Yellow 
REC  Gulde Family  Recteam  otheroclub  YT-Rec  Yellow 
REC  Purple People Eaters  Recteam  ntoa  YT-Rec  Yellow 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page