North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

202001-25 Dillo-Goat


Date: 2020-8-14  Time:0:27:40 GMT

Number of registration records: 57

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Garcia  Ashley  Female  Other  BF-18  Brown  2094258 
Gonzales  Daisy  Female  Other  BF-18  Brown  2094260 
Godoy  Cleoie  Female  Other  BF-18  Brown  2094263 
Carne  Chris  Female  Denton Ryan H S  BF-18  Brown  2094282 
Garcia  Itznel  Female  Denton Ryan H S  BF-18  Brown  2094287 
Salazar  Isabel  Female  Denton Ryan H S  BF-18  Brown  2094288 
Avelar  Fatima  Female  Denton Ryan H S  BF-18  Brown  2094289 
Spann  Astrid  Female  Other  BF-18  Brown  2094252 
Colby  Kerrin  Female  Denton Ryan H S  BF-18  Brown  2094290 
Hernandez  Wendy  Female  Denton Ryan H S  BF-18  Brown  2094291 
Torres  Kellyanne  Female  Denton Ryan H S  BF-18  Brown  2094292 
Lyonga  Ceilia  Female  Other  BF-18  Brown  2094253 
Allen  Katie  Female  Other  BF1944  Brown  2094268 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  9005314 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049 
George  Andrea  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  2094294 
Vaughan  Eric  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094261 
Quick  Ethan  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094262 
Hoover  Grant  Male  NTOA  BM-18  Brown  2094267 
Tyler  Triston  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094251 
Grimaldo  Steven  Male  Denton Ryan H S  BM-18  Brown  2094280 
Nelson  Kaleb  Male  Denton Ryan H S  BM-18  Brown  2094281 
Thornell  Chris  Male  Denton Ryan H S  BM-18  Brown  2094283 
Wood  Ethan  Male  Denton Ryan H S  BM-18  Brown  2094284 
Perkins  Will  Male  Denton Ryan H S  BM-18  Brown  2094286 
Ramirez  Jonathan  Male  R. L. Turner H S  BM-18  Brown  2094295 
Vasquez  Sergio  Male  R. L. Turner H S  BM-18  Brown  2094298 
Lazo  Ricardo  Male  R. L. Turner H S  BM-18  Brown  2094299 
Rivera  Joshua  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094254 
Ford  Matthew  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094255 
Reed  Tyris  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094256 
Niekamp  Cameron  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094257 
Hoover  Ben  Male  NTOA  BM1944  Brown  2094266 
Perdue  Nathan  Male  Other  BM1944  Brown  2094269 
Prehn  Brandon  Male  Other  BM1944  Brown  2094270 
Newsom  Thomas  Male  NTOA  BM1944  Brown  7200912 
Carmona  Dario  Male  R. L. Turner H S  BM1944  Brown  2094296 
Garcia  Adam  Male  R. L. Turner H S  BM1944  Brown  2094297 
Polk  Paul  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2094264 
Blair  Ray  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2094265 
McCauley  Marc  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2106620 
Darnell  Stan  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  7201438 
Newsom  Lon  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2137547 
Newsom  David  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2094293 
Ramey  Brock  Female  Other Group  RF-18  Red  2094277 
Ramey  Cooper  Female  Other Group  RF-18  Red  2094278 
Lumpkin  Rebecca  Female  Other Group  RF1944  Red  2094271 
Ramey  Rickie  Female  Other Group  RF1944  Red  2094279 
French  Donna  Female  Other  RF45+  Red  46631 
Lumpkin  Reagan  Male  Other Group  RM-18  Red  2094273 
Lumpkin  Josh  Male  Other Group  RM1944  Red  2094272 
Ramey  Austin  Male  Other Group  RM1944  Red  2094276 
Jeffress  Clayton  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  1470111 
Lumpkin  Donny  Male  Other Group  RM45+  Red  2094274 
Carter  Gordon  Male  Other Group  RM45+  Red  2094275 
Stevens  Jim  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  2069093 
Kaszak  Kerry  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  403834 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page