North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2019-02-29 Dallas ISD Champs


Date: 2020-9-25  Time:13:34:25 GMT

Number of registration records: 204

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Marquez  Leanna  Female  Woodrow Wilson  BF-18  Brown  2094286  13 
Zuniga  Emily  Female  W.H.Adamson  BF-18  Brown  2094294  13 
Gonzalez  Judith  Female  W.H.Adamson  BF-18  Brown  2094298  13 
Reyes  Jessica  Female  W.H.Adamson  BF-18  Brown  2094299  13 
Gurrola  Thelma  Female  Bryan Adams H S  BF-18  Brown  2017688  10 
Banuelos  Amaya  Female  Bryan Adams H S  BF-18  Brown  406068  13 
Rubio  Marissa  Female  Sunset H S  BF-18  Brown  406079  13 
Amaya  Jimena  Female  H. Grady Spruce H S  BF-18  Brown  406086  13 
Gomez  Kimberly  Female  H. Grady Spruce H S  BF-18  Brown  406088  13 
Muniz  Gabrielle  Female  North Mesquite H S  BF-18  Brown  2094266  13 
Ramirez  Cristina  Female  Skyline H S  BF-18  Brown  2094269  13 
Alonso  Jennifer  Female  Woodrow Wilson  BF-18  Brown  2094254  13 
Leija  Jennifer  Female  Seagoville H.S  BF-18  Brown  2094280  13 
Gonzales  Jasmin  Female  Seagoville H.S  BF-18  Brown  2094281  13 
Chaim Gerstner  Orit  Female  NTOA  BF1944  Brown  2071150 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  9005314  15 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049  15 
Alvarez  Juan  Male  W.H.Adamson  BM-18  Brown  2094289  13 
Ortiz  Kevin  Male  W.H.Adamson  BM-18  Brown  2094292  13 
Anderson  Timothy  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  406064 
Ascencio  Steven  Male  Bryan Adams H S  BM-18  Brown  406070  13 
Hernandez  Angel  Male  Sunset H S  BM-18  Brown  406080  13 
Dehoyos  Christian  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  BM-18  Brown  406090  13 
Sandoval  Omar  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  BM-18  Brown  406092  13 
Nunez  Manual  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  BM-18  Brown  406093  13 
Tudon  Ismael  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094270  13 
Reyna  Miguiel  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094271  13 
Salazar  Hector  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094272  13 
Rodriquez  Roman  Male  Seagoville H.S  BM-18  Brown  2094278  13 
Chhuon  Siekleng  Male  Woodrow Wilson  BM1944  Brown  2094255  13 
Duran  Daniel  Male  Other  BM1944  Brown  2094288  13 
Rivera  Jose  Male  W.H.Adamson  BM1944  Brown  2094293  13 
Thi  Kur  Male  Bryan Adams H S  BM1944  Brown  406069  13 
Gollaz  Emmanuel  Male  Seagoville H.S  BM1944  Brown  2094279  13 
Janes  Ray  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  339607  15 
Wernette  Gene  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  339606  15 
George  Andrea  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  2094300  18 
Doyle  Sheila  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  403852  15 
Kovar  Christian  Male  North Mesquite H S  GM-18  Green  2094267  13 
Lee  Antonio  Male  NTOA  GM1944  Green  406084 
Spyker  Joseph  Male  North Mesquite H S  GM1944  Green  2094268  13 
Hutchins  Stephen  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  7000540  15 
Borsting  Jens  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  8631615 
Blair  Ray  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  2094251  18 
Stevens  Jim  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  2069093  15 
Martin  Russ  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  406101  18 
Carr  Tom  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  7212050  15 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  9101137  15 
Gray  Christopher  Female  Woodrow Wilson  OF-18  Orange  2094256  13 
Garcia  Viviana  Female  W.H.Adamson  OF-18  Orange  2094295  13 
Hernandez  Maritza  Female  W.H.Adamson  OF-18  Orange  2094296  13 
Ortiz  Samantha  Female  W.H.Adamson  OF-18  Orange  2094297  13 
Valencia  Karen  Female  Bryan Adams H S  OF-18  Orange  2017680  10 
Hernandez  Gissell  Female  Bryan Adams H S  OF-18  Orange  406066  13 
Rossel  Leena  Female  Central High School - Keller  OF-18  Orange  2094257  13 
Hernandez  Alieen  Female  H. Grady Spruce H S  OF-18  Orange  406096  13 
Vasquez  Selene  Female  H. Grady Spruce H S  OF-18  Orange  406097  13 
Robinson  Katherine  Female  Waco H S  OF-18  Orange  2094261  13 
Ramirez  Vivianna  Female  Waco H S  OF-18  Orange  2094263  13 
Lipscomb  Satira  Female  Skyline H S  OF-18  Orange  2094273  13 
Rodriguez  Isabel  Female  Woodrow Wilson  OF-18  Orange  2094253  13 
Gonzalez  Verenise  Female  Seagoville H.S  OF-18  Orange  2094285  13 
Garcia  Mariela  Female  Sunset H S  OF1944  Orange  406078  13 
Marcelo  De Leon  Male  W.H.Adamson  OM-18  Orange  2094290  13 
Hernandez  Jason  Male  W.H.Adamson  OM-18  Orange  2094291  13 
Aguilar  Noah  Male  Woodrow Wilson  OM-18  Orange  406065  13 
Mendoza  Adrian  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM-18  Orange  406071  13 
Perez  Luis  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM-18  Orange  406072  13 
Ramirez  Jose  Male  Sunset H S  OM-18  Orange  406081  13 
Sifuentez  Isaiah  Male  Other  OM-18  Orange  406083  13 
Alvarado  Fabian  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  OM-18  Orange  406094  13 
Glaze  Jayden  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  OM-18  Orange  406095  13 
Martinez  Johan  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  OM-18  Orange  406098  13 
Glenn  Kedrick  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  OM-18  Orange  406099  13 
Rodriquez  Christopher  Male  Waco H S  OM-18  Orange  2094262  13 
Alvarez  Angel  Male  North Mesquite H S  OM-18  Orange  2094264  13 
Diaz  Alex  Male  North Mesquite H S  OM-18  Orange  2094265  13 
Delgado  Sebastian  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094274  13 
Bustamante  Ricardo  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094275  13 
Garcia  Devin  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094276  13 
Pulido  Emmanuel  Male  Seagoville H.S  OM-18  Orange  2094282  13 
Gollaz  Clemente  Male  Seagoville H.S  OM-18  Orange  2094283  13 
Luna  Cesar  Male  Seagoville H.S  OM-18  Orange  2094284  13 
Torres  Benjamin  Male  Other  OM1944  Orange  2094287  13 
Murillo  Anthony  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM1944  Orange  406073  13 
Nolen  James  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM1944  Orange  406075  13 
Barajas  Alex  Male  Waco H S  OM1944  Orange  2094258  13 
Romo  Nicholas  Male  Waco H S  OM1944  Orange  2094260  13 
Cisneros  Jaime  Male  Skyline H S  OM1944  Orange  2094277  13 
Kaszak  Kerry  Male  NTOA  OM45+  Orange  403834  15 
Denison  Micah  Female  BSA - All Troops  WF-13  White  10 
Chavez  Briana  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF1415  White  10 
Moore  Elizabeth  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF1415  White  10 
Estrada  Ashley  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF16+  White  10 
Ayala  Juliet  Female  Waco H S  WF16+  White  10 
Simeon  Luz  Female  Waco H S  WF16+  White  10 
Pierson  Hailey  Female  Waco H S  WF16+  White  10 
Aguilar  Ana  Female  Waco H S  WF16+  White  10 
Borja  Sandra  Female  R. L. Turner H S  WF16+  White  10 
Terrones  Cassandra  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Terrones  Clarisa  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Akins  Brisa  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Riojas  Laura  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Cantu  Silvia  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Salas  Ana  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Grandberry  Amareyha  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Hernandez  Joanna  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Gerstner Chaim  Nitzan  Male  NTOA  WM-13  White 
Perez  Angel  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM1415  White  10 
Rangel  Abelardo  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM1415  White  10 
Vasquez  Bernado  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM1415  White  10 
Teran  Elias  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM1415  White  10 
Bocanegra  Guadalupe  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM1415  White  10 
McCain  Quadir  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM1415  White  10 
Denison  Clay  Male  BSA - All Troops  WM16+  White  15 
Kim  Andrew  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Zedicher  Daniel  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Longoria  John  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM16+  White  10 
Hannigan  Brendan  Male  Waco H S  WM16+  White  10 
Henry  Charlie  Male  Waco H S  WM16+  White  10 
Bechner  Christian  Male  R. L. Turner H S  WM16+  White  10 
Garcia  Adam  Male  R. L. Turner H S  WM16+  White  10 
Cisneros  Ernesto  Male  R. L. Turner H S  WM16+  White  10 
Jasper  Stephen  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Pichardo  Roberto  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Guttierrez  Kevin  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Evans  Omary  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Lucio  Seferino  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Edwards  Nitro  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Perez  Matthew  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Fuentes  Santiago  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Gonzales  Oscar  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Esperidez  Jorge  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Barraza  Jeremiah  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
REC  Caffeine Is Our Friend  Recteam  Other Group  WT-Rec  White  27 
REC  Troop 1910 Team Harbour  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  WT-Rec  White  27 
REC  Caffeine Is Our Friend Two  Recteam  Other Group  WT-Rec  White  22 
REC  Voltron  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  WT-Rec  White  17 
REC  Cecilio  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  WT-Rec  White  2094252  17 
Martinez  Johanna  Female  Seagoville H.S  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Gonzalez  Ileana Gonzalez  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Torres  Elizabeth  Female  Skyline H S  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Velazquez  Zayra  Female  Woodrow Wilson  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Gonzalez  Maylen  Female  Seagoville H.S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Hernandez  Maria  Female  W.H.Adamson  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Montoya  Ana  Female  W.H.Adamson  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Solorzano  Jasmin  Female  W.H.Adamson  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Kelley  Benjamin  Female  Woodrow Wilson  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Feliciano  Angeliz  Female  W.H.Adamson  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Lopez  Mirka  Female  Woodrow Wilson  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Cervantes  Esmeralda  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Aguayo  Gisela  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Martinez  Alondra  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Lopez  Ashley  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Francisco  Grissell  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Alvarado  Marida  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
De Los Santos  Jessica  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Robles  Dora  Female  Sunset H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Tafciu  Isabella  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Hurtado  Juana  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Amaya  Damari  Female  H. Grady Spruce H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Barris  Shiraye  Female  H. Grady Spruce H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Varela  Yareth  Female  Waco H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Martinez  Ruby  Female  Waco H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Gonzales  Irene  Female  North Mesquite H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Lopez  Raul  Female  Woodrow Wilson  YF19+  Yellow  15 
Leon  Karen  Female  NTOA  YF19+  Yellow  15 
Barajas  Monica  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF19+  Yellow  10 
Vu  Jasmine  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF19+  Yellow  10 
Griffyn  Mezoe  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Rodriguez  Ricardo  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Molina  Nicholas  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Blair  Bradin  Male  Other  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Zapata  Edward  Male  Seagoville H.S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Guerrero  Antonio  Male  Seagoville H.S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Vielmas  Luis  Male  Seagoville H.S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Alpirez  Luis  Male  W.H.Adamson  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Gonzalez  Ivan  Male  W.H.Adamson  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Hernandez  Miguel  Male  W.H.Adamson  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Cadena  Joseph  Male  W.H.Adamson  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Rhodes  Jonathon  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Orellana  Victor  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Carcamo  Joshua  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Contreras  Jesus  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Norris  Johnathon  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Perez  Kevin  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
McWhirter  Christian  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Silva  Francisco  Male  Sunset H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Degrado  James  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Scott  Nathaniel  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Dominguez  Miguel  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
De La Torre  Ivan  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Fuentes  Chris  Male  Waco H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Washington  Jaylen  Male  Waco H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Danel  Cesar  Male  Waco H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Lazo  Ricardo  Male  R. L. Turner H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Crone  Kennith  Male  R. L. Turner H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Szymonik  Journey  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Hernandez  Eliam  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Lopez  Daniel  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Sanchez  Matthew  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Vega  Ivan  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
REC  Venable  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Dunning  Recteam  Other O Club  YT-Rec  Yellow 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page