North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

01-22-2022 Dillo Goat


Date: 2022-5-19  Time:6:10:58 GMT

Number of registration records: 42

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
McBeath  Claire  Female  NTOA  BF1944  Brown  2094266 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  9005314 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049 
George  Andrea  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  2771327 
McBeath  Layne  Male  NTOA  BM1944  Brown  2094265 
Zippe  Charles  Male  Other  BM45+  Brown  2094252 
Johnston  Hannah  Female  Central High School - Keller  RF1944  Red  2094257 
Arnold  Sara  Female  NTOA  RF45+  Red  364236 
Gautam  Isaac  Male  Other Group  RM-18  Red  2094271 
Ramey  Brock  Male  Other Group  RM-18  Red  2094274 
Ramey  Cooper  Male  Other Group  RM-18  Red  2094275 
Sanders  Maxwell  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  2094267 
Griger  Matthew  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  2088288 
Gautam  Sujan  Male  Other Group  RM1944  Red  2094270 
Ramey  Rickie  Male  Other Group  RM1944  Red  2094272 
Ramey  Austin  Male  Other Group  RM1944  Red  2094273 
Newsom  Thomas  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  7200912 
Newsom  Zack  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  2094279 
Bass  Douglas  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  352839 
Stevens  Jim  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  2069093 
Carr  Thomas  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  7212050 
Newsom  David  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  2094278 
Newsom  Lon  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  2137547 
Mazzarese  Kenny  Male  Other O Club  RM45+  Red  2214520 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  9101137 
Bradshaw  Meli  Female  Central High School - Keller  YF1618  Yellow  2094262 
Williams  Megan  Female  Other  YF19+  Yellow  2094277 
Mazzarese  Jana  Female  Other O Club  YF19+  Yellow  2094251 
Gifford  Logan  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM-15  Yellow  2094254 
Reyes  Trey  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM-15  Yellow  2094261 
Lok  Kent  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM-15  Yellow  2094264 
Olson  James  Male  Other  YM-15  Yellow  2094269 
Mazzarese  Aiden  Male  Other O Club  YM-15  Yellow  2148130 
Mazzarese  David  Male  Other O Club  YM-15  Yellow  2102555 
Zipper  Matthias  Male  Other  YM-15  Yellow  2094253 
Cockburn  Joseph  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094255 
Thalberg  Robert  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094258 
Tovar  Adair  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094263 
Barlow  Carter  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM19+  Yellow  2094260 
Hager  Jon  Male  NTOA  YM19+  Yellow  7891078 
Olson  Andrew  Male  Other  YM19+  Yellow  2094268 
Williams  Wesley  Male  Other  YM19+  Yellow  2094276 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page