North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

05-07-2022 Plano Score-O


Date: 2022-7-6  Time:0:56:1 GMT

Number of registration records: 64

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Colby  Kerrin  Female  Denton Ryan H S  FL-18  Long 
Dennehy  Abby  Female  Denton Ryan H S  FL-18  Long 
Davis  Ana  Female  Denton Ryan H S  FL-18  Long 
Sepe  Elle  Female  Denton Ryan H S  FL-18  Long 
Terrornes  Clarissa  Female  Grand Prairie H S  FL-18  Long 
Rerrones  Cassandra  Female  Grand Prairie H S  FL-18  Long 
Riojas  Laura  Female  Grand Prairie H S  FL-18  Long 
Akins  Brisa  Female  Grand Prairie H S  FL-18  Long 
Robinson  Kayle  Female  Grand Prairie H S  FL-18  Long 
Rojas  Jazmin  Female  Grand Prairie H S  FL-18  Long 
Johnston  Hannah  Female  Central High School - Keller  FL-18  Long 
Ketchen  Erica  Female  NTOA  FL1944  Long 
Dunn  Skylar  Female  Grand Prairie H S  FL1944  Long 
Doyle  Sheila  Female  NTOA  FL45+  Long  12 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  FS17+  Short 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  FS17+  Short  12 
Duran  Marilu  Female  Other Group  FS17+  Short  12 
Donmoyer  Stephanie  Female  Other  FS17+  Short 
Acosta  Arlette  Female  Other  FS17+  Short  12 
Daniel  Eli  Female  Other  FS17+  Short  12 
Albracht  Shannon  Female  Other  FS17+  Short  12 
Szymonik  Journey  Male  Central High School - Keller  ML-18  Long 
Garza  Ryan  Male  Central High School - Keller  ML-18  Long 
Reyes  Trey  Male  Central High School - Keller  ML-18  Long 
Barlow  Carter  Male  Central High School - Keller  ML-18  Long 
White  Drake  Male  Denton Ryan H S  ML-18  Long 
Stephens  Jet  Male  Denton Ryan H S  ML-18  Long 
Douthit  Matt  Male  Denton Ryan H S  ML-18  Long 
Nachtragald  Trevor  Male  Grand Prairie H S  ML-18  Long 
Hogan  Kody  Male  Grand Prairie H S  ML-18  Long 
Rios  Alexis  Male  Grand Prairie H S  ML-18  Long 
Whitfield  Jaquez  Male  Grand Prairie H S  ML-18  Long 
Edwards  Nitro  Male  Grand Prairie H S  ML-18  Long 
Bumgardner  Nathaniel  Male  Grand Prairie H S  ML-18  Long 
Solorsano  Jayro  Male  Grand Prairie H S  ML-18  Long 
Pettitt  Zach  Male  Grand Prairie H S  ML-18  Long 
Miranda  Eliott  Male  Grand Prairie H S  ML-18  Long 
Coker  Zacharias  Male  Central High School - Keller  ML-18  Long 
Zedicher  Daniel  Male  Central High School - Keller  ML-18  Long 
Thalberg  Robert  Male  Central High School - Keller  ML-18  Long 
Bailey  Noah  Male  Central High School - Keller  ML-18  Long 
Zuniga  Eli  Male  Other  ML1944  Long  12 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long  12 
Janes  Ray  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long  12 
Wernette  Gene  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long  12 
Blair  Ray  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long  12 
Břrsting  Jens  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long 
Kaszak  Kerry  Male  NTOA  ML45+  Long  12 
Duggireddy  Kireeti Reddy  Male  BSA - All Troops  MS-13  Short 
Donmoyer  Kaleb  Male  Other  MS-13  Short 
Moore  Garrison  Male  BSA - All Troops  MS1416  Short 
Bass  Douglas  Male  NTOA  MS17+  Short  12 
Duran  Daniel  Male  Other Group  MS17+  Short  12 
Beteta  Andrés  Male  Other Group  MS17+  Short  12 
Donmoyer  Brett  Male  Other  MS17+  Short  12 
Crews  Darrell  Male  Other  MS17+  Short 
Beeman  Keith  Male  Other  MS17+  Short  12 
Martin  Russ  Male  NTOA  MS17+  Short  12 
REC  Lopez Family  Recteam  Other Group  R-Long  Long 
REC  Team McBeath  Recteam  NTOA  R-Long  Long 
REC  The Lost Knights Of The Underbrush  Recteam  Other  R-Long  Long 
REC  Team Tobin  Recteam  Other  R-Shrt  Short  14 
REC  Bandits  Recteam  Other  R-Shrt  Short 
REC  Cfuj  Recteam  Other  R-Shrt  Short  17 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page