North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2019-09-28 National Orienteering Week Score-O


Date: 2019-10-15  Time:2:55:55 GMT

Number of registration records: 192

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Acosta  Arlette  Female  othergroup  FS17+  Short 
Aguinaga  Augutin  Male  skylinehs  MS1416  Short 
Aguirre  Alonzo  Male  guyerhs  MS1416  Short 
Alamilla  Juan  Male  denton  MS1416  Short 
Andreas  Jonathan  Male  burleson  MS1416  Short 
Arcuri  Anthony  Male  guyerhs  MS1416  Short 
Arturo  Angeles  Male  skylinehs  MS1416  Short 
Avalos  Sammy  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS17+  Short 
Avelar  Fatima  Female  billyryan  FS1416  Short 
Avila  Izabella  Female  dobieafjrotc  FS1416  Short 
Barnes  Rebecca  Female  burleson  FS1416  Short 
Barraza  Jeremiah  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Belmonte  Rogelio  Male  guyerhs  MS17+  Short 
Belmonte  Joel  Male  guyerhs  MS1416  Short 
Black  Nathaniel  Male  keller  MS-13  Short 
Blair  Bradin  Male  burleson  MS-13  Short 
Britt  Mason  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS1416  Short 
Bustamante  Recardo  Male  skylinehs  MS-13  Short 
Carr  Lisa  Female  ntoa  FS17+  Short  12 
Carroll  Jonathan  Male  burleson  MS17+  Short 
Castillo  Christian  Male  southgrandprairie  ML-18  Long 
Cervantes  Emmanuel  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS1416  Short 
Chandler  Michael  Male  keller  MS-13  Short 
Chris  Cuellar  Male  skylinehs  MS1416  Short 
Cisneros  Jaime  Male  skylinehs  MS17+  Short 
Cochran  Alex  Male  burleson  MS1416  Short 
Conk  Aubree  Female  othergroup  FL-18  Long 
Conk  Shaelynn  Female  othergroup  FL-18  Long 
Conk  Sean  Male  othergroup  ML1944  Long 
Conk  Matthew  Male  othergroup  ML45+  Long 
Corona  Victor  Male  skylinehs  MS1416  Short 
Cortes  Eduardo  Male  othergroup  ML1944  Long 
Couchman  Alexander  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS-13  Short 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  ntoa  ML45+  Long  12 
Cruz  Marisol  Female  billyryan  FS1416  Short 
Davila  Isaiah  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS-13  Short 
De Los Santos  Allie  Female  burleson  FS1416  Short 
Degrado  James  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Delgado  Sebastian  Male  skylinehs  MS1416  Short 
Drennon  Abner  Male  burleson  MS-13  Short 
Duarte  Alan  Male  skylinehs  MS17+  Short 
Dunn  Salathain  Male  skylinehs  MS1416  Short 
Duran  Daniel  Male  othergroup  MS17+  Short 
Eldridge  Ashton  Male  burleson  MS1416  Short 
Esparza  Oscar  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS-13  Short 
Flores-Haroldso  Elijah  Male  keller  MS-13  Short 
Ford  Dustin  Male  keller  MS-13  Short 
Frees  Zander  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Gaevara  Jason  Male  southgrandprairie  MS1416  Short 
Gaitan  Carolina  Female  southgrandprairie  FS-13  Short 
Galeano  Joselin  Female  skylinehs  FS1416  Short 
Garcia-C.  Andres  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS-13  Short 
Garcia  John  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS-13  Short 
Garcia  Itznel  Female  billyryan  FS1416  Short 
Gassiott  Mason  Male  burleson  MS-13  Short 
George  Andrea  Female  ntoa  FL45+  Long  12 
Gonzalez  David  Male  dobieafjrotc  ML-18  Long 
Gough  Laura  Female  billyryan  FS1416  Short 
Gowens  Kyle  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Grimaldo  Steven  Male  billyryan  MS1416  Short 
Gudino  Irvin  Male  skylinehs  MS17+  Short 
Guerrero  Ivonne  Female  dobieafjrotc  FS17+  Short 
Guerrero  Joshua  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS1416  Short 
Guillen  Daniel  Female  keller  FS1416  Short 
Gustafson  Coby  Male  burleson  MS1416  Short 
Gutierrez  Xavier  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS1416  Short 
Hernandez  Eliam  Male  skylinehs  MS1416  Short 
Hernandez  Arely  Female  skylinehs  FS1416  Short 
Herrera  Sebastian  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS1416  Short 
Horton  Grace  Female  southgrandprairie  FS1416  Short 
Howell  Lukas  Male  burleson  MS1416  Short 
Jaja  Fancilia  Female  guyerhs  FS1416  Short 
Jalomo  Savannah  Female  dobieafjrotc  FS1416  Short 
Janes  Ray  Male  ntoa  ML45+  Long  12 
Jeffress  Clayton  Male  ntoa  ML1944  Long  12 
Johnston  Hannah  Female  keller  FS1416  Short 
Jordan  Christian  Male  burleson  MS1416  Short 
Joslyn  Gray  Male  guyerhs  MS1416  Short 
Juasez  Yensenia  Female  skylinehs  FS1416  Short 
Kaszak  Kerry  Male  ntoa  ML45+  Long  12 
Kelley  Karson  Male  guyerhs  MS1416  Short 
Kilgore  Lucas  Male  burleson  MS-13  Short 
Kirk  Ethan  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Krenzke  Yukino  Female  southgrandprairie  FL-18  Long 
Lee  Antonio  Male  othergroup  ML1944  Long 
Lemus  Jazmin  Female  southgrandprairie  FL-18  Long 
Leon  Karen  Female  ntoa  FL45+  Long  12 
Linares  Mateo  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS1416  Short 
Lipscomb  Satira  Female  skylinehs  FS1416  Short 
Lujan  Eduardo  Male  skylinehs  MS1416  Short 
Macias  Alexis  Male  southgrandprairie  MS1416  Short 
Martinez  Ernest  Male  burleson  MS1416  Short 
Martinez  Ruben  Male  guyerhs  MS17+  Short 
Mbacham  Mary-Marion  Female  skylinehs  FS1416  Short 
McNally  Steven  Male  dobieafjrotc  ML1944  Long  12 
Mendez  Robert  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Mezoe  Giffyn  Male  keller  MS-13  Short 
Miranda  Alex  Male  southgrandprairie  ML-18  Long 
Miranda  Madison  Female  southgrandprairie  FL-18  Long 
Montoya  Daisy  Female  guyerhs  FS1416  Short 
Moreno  Erica  Female  dobieafjrotc  FS17+  Short  12 
Nabach  Kristian  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Nanthavongsa  Teva  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Nguyen  Shane  Male  burleson  MS1416  Short 
Nguyen  Hieu  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS17+  Short 
Nolte  Audrey  Female  guyerhs  FS1416  Short 
Noriega  Max  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Ochoa  Yadira  Female  skylinehs  FS1416  Short 
Orozco  Hageo  Male  skylinehs  MS1416  Short 
Perez  Angie  Female  dobieafjrotc  FS-13  Short 
Perkins  Williams  Male  denton  MS1416  Short 
Petersen  Jens  Male  ntoa  ML45+  Long 
Phelan  Kaleb  Male  southgrandprairie  ML-18  Long 
Pinal  Martin  Male  skylinehs  MS1416  Short 
Quiroz  Jessica  Female  othergroup  FS17+  Short 
Ramirez  Cristina  Female  skylinehs  FS1416  Short 
Ramirez  Fernando  Male  skylinehs  MS17+  Short 
Ray  Frank  Male  ntoa  ML45+  Long  12 
REC  Dad Break  Recteam  ntoa  R-Long  Long  14 
REC  Endurance Dads  Recteam  othergroup  R-Long  Long 
REC  2 Hikers  Recteam  otheroclub  R-Shrt  Short  14 
REC  Seagoville A  Recteam  seagovillehs  R-Shrt  Short  14 
REC  Seagoville B  Recteam  seagovillehs  R-Shrt  Short  17 
REC  Seagoville C  Recteam  seagovillehs  R-Shrt  Short  14 
REC  Seagoville D  Recteam  seagovillehs  R-Shrt  Short  14 
REC  Seagoville E  Recteam  seagovillehs  R-Shrt  Short  14 
REC  Seagoville F  Recteam  seagovillehs  R-Shrt  Short  14 
REC  Seagoville G  Recteam  seagovillehs  R-Shrt  Short  14 
REC  Seagoville H  Recteam  seagovillehs  R-Shrt  Short  14 
REC  Sukach  Recteam  othergroup  R-Long  Long  14 
REC  Hungry Hippos - Tlusa Troop 2717  Recteam  othergroup  R-Long  Long  23 
REC  Scrambled Legs - Tlusa Troop 2717  Recteam  othergroup  R-Long  Long  26 
REC  East Of The Equator - Tlusa Troop 2717  Recteam  othergroup  R-Long  Long  20 
REC  Tenacious Turtles - Tlusa Troop 2717  Recteam  othergroup  R-Long  Long  23 
REC  Mosho  Recteam  othergroup  R-Long  Long  20 
REC  Conk Recreational Team  Recteam  othergroup  R-Long  Long 
REC  Tx-962 Team 1  Recteam  dentonhs  R-Shrt  Short  20 
REC  Tx-962 Team 2  Recteam  dentonhs  R-Shrt  Short  17 
REC  Tx-962 Team 3  Recteam  dentonhs  R-Shrt  Short  17 
Reveles  Monica  Female  skylinehs  FS-13  Short 
Rhoden  Keelan  Male  guyerhs  MS1416  Short 
Rhodes  Jonathon  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Ricci  Luciano  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Rita  Christian  Male  burleson  MS1416  Short 
Rodriguez  Baldemar  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS1416  Short 
Rodriguez  Luis  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS1416  Short 
Rosas  Juan  Male  skylinehs  MS1416  Short 
Roseberry  Nathaniel  Male  ntoa  ML1944  Long  12 
Rossel  Leena  Female  keller  FS1416  Short 
Rouse  Conner  Male  guyerhs  MS1416  Short 
Salazar  Hector  Male  skylinehs  MS1416  Short 
Salazar  Isabel  Female  billyryan  FS1416  Short 
Saldia  Eiya  Female  dentonbraswellhs  FS17+  Short 
Saldia  Fiona  Female  dentonbraswellhs  FS-13  Short 
Saldia  Eiya  Female  dentonbraswellhs  FS17+  Short 
Saldia  Fiona  Female  dentonbraswellhs  FS-13  Short 
Salinas  Anthony  Male  dobieafjrotc  ML-18  Long 
Sanchez  Nathan  Male  southgrandprairie  ML-18  Long 
Sanchez  Lemuel  Male  southgrandprairie  MS1416  Short 
Santiago  Jonathan  Male  skylinehs  MS1416  Short 
Saucedo  Wendy  Female  skylinehs  FS1416  Short 
Scabet  Aaron  Male  burleson  MS-13  Short 
Shields  Megan  Female  guyerhs  FS1416  Short 
Silva  Sarah  Female  guyerhs  FS1416  Short 
Sims  Skyler  Male  guyerhs  MS1416  Short 
Sital-Mills  Alejandro  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Sleek  Emily  Female  keller  FS1416  Short 
Smith  Taleisha  Female  dobieafjrotc  FS1416  Short 
Smith  James  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Stephens  Jet  Male  denton  MS1416  Short 
Sukach  Will  Male  othergroup  ML-18  Long 
Szymonik  Journey  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Tang  Caitlyn  Female  dentonbraswellhs  FS1416  Short 
Tang  Caitlyn  Female  dentonbraswellhs  FS1416  Short 
Thai  Kennedy  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS1416  Short 
Thalberg  Robert  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Thomason  Nate  Female  dentonbraswellhs  FS-13  Short 
Thomason  Nate  Female  dentonbraswellhs  FS-13  Short 
Thornell  Christopher  Male  billyryan  MS1416  Short 
Tidwell  Matt  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Tinker  Austin  Male  burleson  MS1416  Short 
To  Minh  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS17+  Short 
Tran  Dominic  Male  dobieafjrotc  MS-13  Short 
Vander-Kamp  Issaac  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 
Vega  Ivan  Male  skylinehs  MS1416  Short 
Villalobos  Dylan  Male  keller  MS-13  Short 
Walsworth  Joshua  Male  guyerhs  MS-13  Short 
Watlack  Zachary  Male  guyerhs  MS1416  Short 
Wernette  Gene  Male  ntoa  ML45+  Long  12 
Williams  Cooper  Female  burleson  FS1416  Short 
Williams  Hannah  Female  billyryan  FS1416  Short 
Zedicher  Daniel  Male  keller  MS1416  Short 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page