North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2019-10-19 Oak Point


Date: 2020-1-23  Time:3:45:15 GMT

Number of registration records: 193

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Abuawad  Sarah  Female  wallerhs  OF-18  Orange  2094261  13 
Aguayo  Gisela  Female  bryanadams  WF1415  White  10 
Aguilar  Joaquin  Male  ntoa  BM1944  Brown  2094284 
Aguillon  Richard  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow 
Aguinaga  Agutin  Male  skylinehs  OM-18  Orange  2094277  13 
Alamillo  Juan  Male  denton  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Alancheril  Joseph  Male  ntoa  OM45+  Orange  2094262  18 
Alaniz  Marcus  Male  westmesquite  WM16+  White  10 
Alejandro  Sital-Mills  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Alvarado  Cooper  Male  wallerhs  OM-18  Orange  2094259  13 
Angeles  Arturo  Male  skylinehs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Antonio  Guerrero  Male  seagovillehs  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Arcuri  Anthony  Female  guyerhs  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Ascencio  Steven  Male  bryanadams  BM-18  Brown  2094291  13 
Ashton  Senter  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Avalos  Sammy  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow 
Avelar  Fatima  Female  denton  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Avila  Izabella  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF-15  Yellow 
Bastian  Amy  Female  northmesquite  WF1415  White  10 
Bautista  Josue  Male  northmesquite  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Belmonte  Rogelio  Male  guyerhs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Belmonte  Joel  Male  guyerhs  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Blair  Ray  Male  ntoa  BM45+  Brown  2094251  18 
Borsting  Jens  Male  ntoa  RM45+  Red  2094281  18 
Botello  Joscelyne  Female  westmesquite  WF1415  White  10 
Bustoumounte  Ricardo  Male  skylinehs  WM1415  White  10 
Canamar  Javier  Male  northmesquite  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Capt  Will  Male  wallerhs  OM-18  Orange  2094257  13 
Carcamo  Joshua  Male  bryanadams  BM-18  Brown  2094289  13 
Carker  Makayla Rose  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF1618  Yellow 
Carr  Lisa  Female  ntoa  BF45+  Brown  7212049 
Carr  Thomas  Male  ntoa  RM45+  Red  7212050 
Chaim Gerstner  Orit  Female  ntoa  BF1944  Brown  2071150 
Chrisman  Larry  Male  ntoa  GM45+  Green  2094271  18 
Cisneros  Jaime  Male  skylinehs  OM-18  Orange  2094275  13 
Colby  Kerrin  Female  denton  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Collins  Joshua  Male  westmesquite  WM1415  White  10 
Cook  Nicolas  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow 
Corona  Victor  Male  skylinehs  OM-18  Orange  2094274  13 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  ntoa  RM45+  Red  9101137  15 
Cruz  Marisol  Female  denton  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Cuellar  Chris  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Darnell  Stan  Male  ntoa  RM45+  Red  7201438  15 
Darnell  Jackie  Female  ntoa  YF19+  Yellow  15 
Del Angel  Julien  Male  westmesquite  WM1415  White  10 
Delgado  Sebastion  Male  skylinehs  WM1415  White  10 
Denison  Micah  Male  bsaalltroops  WM-13  White  10 
Denison  Clay  Male  bsaalltroops  BM1944  Brown  2094263  23 
Diaz  Angel  Male  northmesquite  WM1415  White  10 
Diaz  Alex  Male  northmesquite  OM-18  Orange  2094252  13 
Doyle  Sheila  Female  ntoa  GF45+  Green  403852  15 
Dunn  Salathain  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Duran  Daniel  Male  skylinehs  BM-18  Brown  2094282  13 
Duran  Israel  Male  wallerhs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Elkins  Danielle  Female  denton  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Emmanuel  Pulido  Male  seagovillehs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Escobar  Jonathan  Male  westmesquite  WM16+  White  10 
Galeano  Joselin  Female  skylinehs  WF16+  White  10 
Garcia  John  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow 
Garcia  Itznel  Female  denton  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Garcia  Frida  Female  denton  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Garcia  Javeth  Male  westmesquite  WM1415  White  10 
George  Andrea  Female  ntoa  BF45+  Brown  2094279  18 
Gerstner Chaim  Nitzan  Male  ntoa  WM-13  White 
Gerstner  Oren  Male  ntoa  BM1944  Brown  2071331 
Gollaz  Clemente  Male  seagovillehs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Gollaz  Emmanuel  Male  seagovillehs  OM-18  Orange  2094264  13 
Gonzales  Irene  Female  northmesquite  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Gonzalez  David  Male  dobieafjrotc  RM-18  Red  2070889 
Gonzalez  Daniel  Male  bryanadams  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Gonzalez  Maylen  Female  seagovillehs  WF16+  White  10 
Gonzalez  Vernise  Female  seagovillehs  OF-18  Orange  2094267  13 
Gonzalez  Jasmin  Female  seagovillehs  OF-18  Orange  2094268  13 
Griessler  Matt  Male  ntoa  RM1944  Red  2094294 
Griffyn  Mezoe  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Grimaldo  Steve  Male  denton  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Guerreroaguilar  Ivonne  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF1618  Yellow 
Guillen  Daniel  Male  keller  WM16+  White  10 
Gutierrez  Xavier  Male  dobieafjrotc  GM-18  Green  2046822 
Hannah  Johnston  Female  keller  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Hernandez  Gissell  Female  bryanadams  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Hernandez  Christian  Male  bryanadams  WM1415  White  10 
Hernandez  Eliam  Female  skylinehs  WF1415  White  10 
Hernandez  Arely  Female  skylinehs  WF16+  White  10 
Jaja  Fancilia  Female  guyerhs  YF1618  Yellow  10 
James  Smith  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
James  Degrado  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Janes  Ray  Male  ntoa  GM45+  Green  339607  15 
Jeffress  Clayton  Male  ntoa  RM1944  Red  1470111  15 
Jeter  Robert  Male  bryanadams  OM45+  Orange  2017688  15 
Jonathon  Rhodes  Male  keller  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Journey  White-Szymonik  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Juarez  Yesenia  Female  skylinehs  WF16+  White  10 
Kaszak  Kerry  Male  ntoa  GM45+  Green  403834  15 
Kovar  Christian  Male  northmesquite  GM-18  Green  2094254  13 
Kubota  Allen  Male  westmesquite  WM-13  White  10 
Kyle  Gowens  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Leena  Rossel  Female  keller  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Leon  Karen  Female  ntoa  YF19+  Yellow  15 
Linares Mateo  Enlliry  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow 
Lipscomb  Satira  Female  skylinehs  WF16+  White  10 
Magee  Kyle  Male  westmesquite  WM16+  White  10 
Malpass  William  Male  dobieafjrotc  GM45+  Green  2009211  20 
Martin  Russ  Male  ntoa  GM45+  Green  2094293  18 
Martinez  Anai  Female  skylinehs  WF1415  White  10 
Martinez  Ariel  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF1618  Yellow 
Martinez  Cristina  Female  seagovillehs  OF-18  Orange  2094295  13 
Martinez  Johanna  Female  seagovillehs  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Matthew  Tidwell  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Mbachan  Mary  Female  skylinehs  WF16+  White  10 
McNally  Steven  Male  dobieafjrotc  BM1944  Brown  2046864  20 
Mejia  Amanda  Female  northmesquite  WF1415  White  10 
Melendez  Daniel  Male  northmesquite  WM16+  White  10 
Mendoza  Adrian  Male  bryanadams  GM-18  Green  2094286  13 
Montoya  Daisy  Female  guyerhs  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Moreno  Erica  Female  dobieafjrotc  WF16+  White  20 
Nava  Angel  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow 
Nolasco  Jorge  Male  northmesquite  WM1415  White  10 
Nolen  James  Male  bryanadams  OM-18  Orange  2094292  13 
Ochoa  Yadira  Female  skylinehs  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Oliva  Mirka  Female  northmesquite  OF-18  Orange  2094255  13 
Oliva  Elsie  Female  northmesquite  WF16+  White  10 
Orozco  Hageo  Male  skylinehs  OM-18  Orange  2094276  13 
Ortiz  Jordy  Male  bryanadams  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Peralta  Anthony  Male  westmesquite  WM16+  White  10 
Perez  Luis  Male  bryanadams  BM-18  Brown  2094288  13 
Perry  Adrian  Male  wallerhs  OM-18  Orange  2094260  13 
Pinal  Martin  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Ramirez  Adrian  Male  bryanadams  WM1415  White  10 
Ramirez  Peyden  Male  wallerhs  OM-18  Orange  2094258  13 
Ramirez  Cristina  Female  skylinehs  OF-18  Orange  2094272  13 
Ramirez  Fernando  Male  skylinehs  OM-18  Orange  2094273  13 
Ray  Frank  Male  ntoa  RM45+  Red  560620  15 
REC  Go Cubbies  Recteam  othergroup  WT-Rec  White  17 
REC  Hornet Battalion  Recteam  spenceacademy  WT-Rec  White  22 
REC  Troop 730 Frog Patrol  Recteam  bsaalltroops  YT-Rec  Yellow 
REC  Course Patrollers  Recteam  othergroup  WT-Rec  White 
REC  2 Hikers  Recteam  otheroclub  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Wylie East H. S. (afjrotc)  Recteam  otherschool  YT-Rec  Yellow  32 
REC  The Purple People Eaters  Recteam  ntoa  WT-Rec  White 
REC  Kimball Jrotc  Recteam  justinfkimballhs  WT-Rec  White  32 
Reyna  Miguel  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Richardson  Peyton  Male  northmesquite  WM1415  White  10 
Robledo  Jesse  Male  bryanadams  WM1415  White  10 
Rodriguez Lugo  Zulema  Female  westmesquite  WF1415  White  10 
Rodriguez  Baldemar  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2046882 
Rodriquez  Roman  Male  seagovillehs  OM-18  Orange  2094266  13 
Rogers  Michael  Female  guyerhs  WF16+  White  10 
Rojas  Jesus  Male  skylinehs  WM1415  White  10 
Rojas  Jacqueline  Female  westmesquite  WF16+  White  10 
Rosas  Juan  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Rouse  Conner  Female  guyerhs  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Salazar  Hector  Male  skylinehs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Salazar  Isabel  Female  denton  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Salgado  Evalyn  Female  bryanadams  WF1415  White  10 
Salinas  Anthony  Male  dobieafjrotc  GM-18  Green  2046824 
Santiago  Jonathan  Male  skylinehs  WM1415  White  10 
Saucedo  Wendy  Female  skylinehs  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Scott  Nathaniel  Male  bryanadams  OM-18  Orange  2017680  10 
Sifuentez  Isaiah  Male  northmesquite  OM-18  Orange  2094253  13 
Simpson  Joseph  Male  wallerhs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Sims  Skyler  Female  guyerhs  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Sizemore  Lisa  Female  bsaalltroops  YF19+  Yellow 
Sizemore  Jack  Male  bsaalltroops  YM-15  Yellow 
Smith  Taleisha  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF1618  Yellow 
Spyker  Joseph  Male  northmesquite  GM-18  Green  2094256  13 
Sukach  George  Male  othergroup  GM1944  Green  2094278  23 
Swilley  Anthony  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow 
Tafciu  Isabella  Female  bryanadams  WF1415  White  10 
Taylor  Malayah  Female  westmesquite  WF1415  White  10 
Thai  Kennedy  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow 
Thi  Kur  Male  bryanadams  BM-18  Brown  2094290  13 
Thornell  Chris  Male  denton  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Torres  Elizabeth  Female  skylinehs  WF1415  White  10 
Torres  Jorge  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Torres  Benjamin  Male  othergroup  OM1944  Orange  2094283 
Trammell  Michael  Female  guyerhs  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Tran  Dominic  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow 
Trebus  Alex  Male  guyerhs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Tudon  Ismael  Male  skylinehs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Ugalda  Guadalupe  Female  skylinehs  WF16+  White  10 
Valadez  Joey  Male  bryanadams  WM16+  White  10 
Valencia  Karen  Female  bryanadams  OF-18  Orange  2094287  13 
Vega  Ivan  Male  skylinehs  WM16+  White  10 
Villalobos  Daysie  Female  othergroup  OF1944  Orange  2094270  23 
Walsworth  Joshua  Female  guyerhs  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Whitmarsh  Aidan  Male  northmesquite  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Whittle  Layna  Female  northmesquite  WF16+  White  10 
Williams  Diane  Female  denton  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Wood  Ethan  Male  denton  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Wyer  Natalie  Female  bryanadams  WF16+  White  10 
Zander  Frees  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Zapata  Edward  Male  seagovillehs  OM-18  Orange  2094265  13 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page