North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2019-11-16 Red River Ramble


Date: 2019-11-11  Time:23:41:33 GMT

Number of registration records: 108

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Adams  Chastin  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094255  13 
Adrianna  Patena  Female  wacohs  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Alexander  Latisha  Female  dobieafjrotc  WF16+  White  10 
Alexander  Arrissa  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Ana  Aguilar  Female  wacohs  WF16+  White  10 
Argueta  Abigail  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Avalos  Sammy  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2046822  10 
Avila  Izabella  Female  dobieafjrotc  OF-18  Orange  2046864  10 
Berry  Tori  Female  otherschool  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Binyon  Faith  Female  otherschool  WF1415  White  10 
Blair  Ray  Male  ntoa  GM45+  Green  2094273  18 
Brendan  Hannigan  Male  wacohs  WM16+  White  10 
Byrd  Robert  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Cesar  Danel  Male  wacohs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Charlie  Henry  Male  wacohs  WM16+  White  10 
Christensen  Megan  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094276  13 
Christie  Seth  Male  otherschool  BM-18  Brown  2094260  13 
Christopher  Rodriquez  Male  wacohs  OM-18  Orange  2094267  13 
Christopher  Fuentes  Male  wacohs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Cook  Nicolas  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2046880  10 
Corpus  Albert  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Couchman  Alexander  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Davis  Colten  Male  otherschool  WM1415  White  10 
Degrado  James  Male  keller  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Delgado  Sebastian  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Esparza  Oscar  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Frees  Zander  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Garcia  John  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2046835  10 
Garcia  Andres  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  ntoa  GF45+  Green  9005314  20 
Gonzalez  David  Male  dobieafjrotc  RM-18  Red  2070889  10 
Goodson  Tristan  Female  otherschool  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Guerrero  Ivonne  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Guerrero  Joshua  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Guillen  Daniel  Male  keller  WM16+  White  10 
Hailey  Pierson  Female  wacohs  WF16+  White  10 
Hartman  Brianna  Female  otherschool  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Herrera  Sebastian  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2070899  10 
Hooten  Jordan  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094261  13 
Hubbard  Sarah  Female  otherschool  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Irons  Mitchell  Male  otherschool  WM1415  White  10 
Izaguirre  Josiah  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Jaylen  Washington  Male  wacohs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Jennifer  Guerra  Female  wacohs  WF16+  White  10 
Johnson  Loralye  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094253  13 
Johnston  Hannah  Female  keller  OF-18  Orange  2094252  13 
Joshua  Alvarenga  Male  wacohs  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Juliet  Ayala  Female  wacohs  WF16+  White  10 
Kashanti  Vaughn  Female  wacohs  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Katerine  Robinson  Female  wacohs  OF-18  Orange  2094268  13 
Kelly  Tucker  Male  otherschool  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Kevin  Redmond  Male  wacohs  WM16+  White  10 
Langston  Brianna  Female  otherschool  WF1415  White  10 
Le  Julian  Male  other  WM16+  White 
Linares  Mateo  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Luz  Simeon  Female  wacohs  WF1415  White  10 
Malpass  William  Male  dobieafjrotc  GM45+  Green  2009211  15 
Martinez  Ariel  Female  dobieafjrotc  OF-18  Orange  2094272  13 
McIntosh  Rebekah  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094254  13 
McNally  Steven  Male  dobieafjrotc  GM1944  Green  2094271  18 
Mendez  Robert  Male  keller  WM16+  White  10 
Mezoe  Griffyn  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Molina  Molly  Female  dobieafjrotc  WF1415  White  10 
Moreno  Erica  Female  dobieafjrotc  YF19+  Yellow  15 
Morris  Colton  Male  otherschool  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Nabach  Kristan  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Nanthavonsa  Teva  Male  keller  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Nichols  Dylan  Male  otherschool  BM-18  Brown  2094264  13 
Niemann  Nancy  Female  otheroclub  BF45+  Brown  2129596 
Outlaw  Ashton  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094257  13 
Parrish  Matthew  Male  otherschool  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Pennington  Shelbi  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094266  13 
REC  Dunning  Recteam  otheroclub  YT-Rec  Yellow 
REC  Camo  Recteam  otheroclub  WT-Rec  White 
REC  Tater  Recteam  otheroclub  WT-Rec  White 
REC  Gulde Family  Recteam  otheroclub  YT-Rec  Yellow 
REC  Vargas  Recteam  otheroclub  WT-Rec  White  17 
REC  Purple People Eaters  Recteam  ntoa  YT-Rec  Yellow 
Rhodes  Johnathon  Male  keller  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Rodriguez  Baldemar  Male  dobieafjrotc  BM-18  Brown  2046882  10 
Rossel  Leena  Female  keller  OF-18  Orange  2094251  13 
Rowdan  Ethan  Male  otherschool  WM16+  White  10 
Ruby  Martinez  Female  wacohs  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Sabin  Macey  Female  otherschool  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Salinas  Anthony  Male  dobieafjrotc  GM-18  Green  2046824  10 
Senter  Ashton  Male  otheroclub  WM16+  White  10 
Sill  Kevin  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094262  13 
Sital-Mills  Alejandro  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Sleek  Emily  Female  keller  WF16+  White  10 
Smith  James  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Smith  Isaac  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094256  13 
Sossamon  Caden  Male  otherschool  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Stephens  Pyper  Female  otherschool  OF-18  Orange  2094265  13 
Stidham  Liam  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094258  13 
Stidham  Thane  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094259  13 
Strandgard  Mary  Female  otherschool  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Swilley  Anthony  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Tavares  Julie  Female  bsaalltroops  WF-13  White  10 
Teixeira  Jd  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094263  13 
Thai  Kennedy  Male  dobieafjrotc  OM-18  Orange  2046834  10 
Thalberg  Robert  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Tran  Dominic  Male  dobieafjrotc  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Tucker  Caleb  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094275  13 
Viviiana  Ramirez  Female  wacohs  OF-18  Orange  2094270  13 
White-Szymonik  Journey  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 
Williams  Michael  Male  otherschool  OM-18  Orange  2094274  13 
Yareth  Varela  Female  wacohs  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Zedicher  Daniel  Male  keller  WM1415  White  10 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page