North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2019-12-14 Southwest Regional Champs


Date: 2020-9-25  Time:13:46:27 GMT

Number of registration records: 115

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Adams  Noah  Male  Central Catholic H S  OM-18  Orange  2094256  26 
Aguillon  Benjamin  Male  Central Catholic H S  WM1415  White  20 
Aguillon  Richard  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  OM-18  Orange  2046839  20 
Alaniz  Willie  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  WM16+  White  20 
Ardnt  Kyle  Male  Central Catholic H S  WM1415  White  20 
Avalos  Sammy  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  OM-18  Orange  2046822  20 
Avila  Izabella  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  OF-18  Orange  2046864  20 
Beard  Marcy  RFemale  Other O Club  AdvFem  Black  7200455 
Beard  John  RMale  Other O Club  AdvMale  Black  7200842 
Benitez  Daniel  Male  Central Catholic H S  BM-18  Brown  1400444  20 
Blair  Ray  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2094264  36 
Borsting-Red  Jenso  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  2094268  18 
Borsting  Jens  RMale  NTOA  AdvMale  Black  8631615 
Briggs  Todd  RMale  Other  AdvMale  Black  2094252  20 
Briggs  Ang  Female  Other  RF1944  Red  2094253 
Britt  Mason  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Bustamante  Ricardo  Male  Skyline H S  WM1415  White  20 
Byrd  Robert  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Calvo  Alicia  Female  Central Catholic H S  YF-15  Yellow  20 
Castillo  Adrian  Male  Central Catholic H S  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Chafe  Julian  Male  Other  RM1944  Red  2094263  46 
Corona  Victor  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094275  26 
Corpus  Albert  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  9101137  30 
Darnell  Stan  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  7201438  30 
Darnell  Jackie  Female  NTOA  YF19+  Yellow  30 
Delgado  Sabastian  Male  Skyline H S  YM-15  Yellow  20 
Denison  Micah  Male  BSA - All Troops  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Denison  Clay  Male  BSA - All Troops  BM1944  Brown  2094267  18 
Duran  Daniel  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094254  26 
Esparza  Oscar  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  20 
Fabregat  Juan Pablo  Male  Central Catholic H S  WM16+  White  20 
Flores  Alejondro  Male  Central Catholic H S  WM1415  White  20 
Galdau  Ethan  Male  Central Catholic H S  WM1415  White  20 
Galeano  Joselin  Female  Skyline H S  WF16+  White  20 
Garcia  John  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  OM-18  Orange  2046835  20 
Garcia  Roland  Male  Central Catholic H S  OM-18  Orange  2094258  26 
Garcia  Jesus  Male  Central Catholic H S  WM1415  White  20 
Garcia  Andres  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  OM-18  Orange  2046880  20 
Garcia  Karsten  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Garcia  Devin  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Gardner  Edward  Male  Lone Star O Club  GM45+  Green  9789152 
Gardner  Joshua  Male  Lone Star O Club  OM1944  Orange  2094251  36 
Garza  Daniel  Male  Central Catholic H S  OM-18  Orange  2094262  26 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  RF45+  Red  9005314  30 
George  Andrea  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  2094265  36 
Gonzales  Lauren  Female  Central Catholic H S  YF-15  Yellow  20 
Gonzalez  David  RMale  Dobie AFJROTC  AdvMale  Black  2070889  10 
Griger  Jesenia  Female  NTOA  BF1944  Brown  504568  15 
Griger  Matthew  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  2088288  15 
Guerrero  Ivonne  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF1618  Yellow  20 
Guerrero  Joshua  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Gutierrez  Xavier  RMale  Dobie AFJROTC  AdvMale  Black  2075902  10 
Hernandez  Eliam  Female  Skyline H S  WF1415  White  20 
Herrera  Sebastian  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  OM-18  Orange  2070899  20 
Jalomo  Savannah  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF-15  Yellow  20 
Killingsworth  Hunter  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  WM1415  White  20 
Labbe  Rene  Male  Central Catholic H S  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Le  Julian  Male  Other  YM19+  Yellow 
Linares  Mateo  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  OM-18  Orange  2094266  26 
Lipscomb  Satira  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  20 
Loeffler  Aaron  Male  Central Catholic H S  OM-18  Orange  2094261  26 
Lopez  Daniel  Male  Skyline H S  WM1415  White  20 
Malpass  William  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  GM45+  Green  2009211  30 
Martin  Russ  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2094270  36 
Martinez  Ariel  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  OF-18  Orange  2075965  20 
Mason  Allen  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Matos  Carlos  Male  Central Catholic H S  BM-18  Brown  1400417  20 
Meeks  Luke  Male  Central Catholic H S  YM-15  Yellow  20 
Menindez  Angela  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  WF16+  White  20 
Miranda  Eva  Female  Skyline H S  WF1415  White  20 
Moore  William Alec  Male  Central Catholic H S  WM1415  White  20 
Moreno  Erica  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF19+  Yellow  30 
Nava  Angel  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Newsom  Thomas  Male  NTOA  GM1944  Green  7200912  30 
Newsom  Lon  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  2137547  30 
Niemann  Nancy  Female  HOC  BF45+  Brown  2129596 
Olvera  Hugo  Male  Skyline H S  BM1944  Brown  2094276  26 
Perez  Angelina  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF-15  Yellow  20 
Pinal  Martin  Male  Skyline H S  WM16+  White  20 
Potter  Grafton  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2092231 
Prince  Jessica  Female  NTOA  YF19+  Yellow  30 
Quiroz  Jessica  Female  Other  BF-18  Brown  2094255  26 
Quiroz  Jessica  Female  Skyline H S  BF1944  Brown  2094277  26 
Ramirez  Cristina  Female  Skyline H S  BF-18  Brown  2094272  26 
Ramirez  Fernando  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094273  26 
Ray  Frank  RMale  NTOA  AdvMale  Black  560620  15 
REC  Troop 845  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YRT-21+  Yellow 
Rocha  Jose  Male  Skyline H S  WM16+  White  20 
Rodriguez  Baldemar  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  BM-18  Brown  2046882  20 
Rojas  Jesus  Male  Skyline H S  WM1415  White  20 
Rosas  Juan  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Ruble  Pierce  Male  Central Catholic H S  OM-18  Orange  2094259  26 
Salazar Garcia  Fernando  Male  Central Catholic H S  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Salazar Garcia  Leonardo  Male  Central Catholic H S  WM1415  White  20 
Salazar  Nick  Male  Central Catholic H S  BM-18  Brown  1396838  20 
Salinas  Anthony  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  GM-18  Green  2046824  20 
Salzar  Hector  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094274  26 
Sanchez  Mathew  Male  Skyline H S  WM1415  White  20 
Satiago  Josshon  Male  Skyline H S  WM1415  White  20 
Segura  Giselle  Female  Skyline H S  WF1415  White  20 
Smith  Taleisha  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  OF-18  Orange  2094279  26 
Staver  Nathan  Male  Central Catholic H S  GM-18  Green  7204741  20 
Swift  Jill  Female  AOC  YF19+  Yellow 
Swilley  Anthony  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Thai  Kennedy  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  OM-18  Orange  2046834  20 
To  Minh  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  WM16+  White  20 
Torres  Benjamin  Male  Other  OM1944  Orange  2094271  26 
Torres  Elizabeth  Female  Skyline H S  WF1415  White  20 
Torres  Jorge  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Tovar  Adam  Male  Central Catholic H S  BM-18  Brown  2094257  26 
Tran  Dominic  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  20 
Tudon  Ismail  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  20 
Vargas  Victor  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094278  26 
Vargas  Cesar  Male  Central Catholic H S  BM-18  Brown  2094260  26 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page