North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2020-01-11 Camp Wisdom


Date: 2020-8-14  Time:0:16:23 GMT

Number of registration records: 170

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Abuawad  Sarah  Female  Waller H S  OF1944  Orange  2094255 
Albin  Matthew  Male  Other  WM16+  White 
Alvarado  Jacqueline  Female  Sunset H S  WF16+  White  10 
Alvarado  Cooper  Male  Waller H S  OM-18  Orange  2094258 
Baez  Evelyn  Female  La Vega H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Birch  Dustin  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Blair  Ray  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  2094261  18 
Breseno  Nadaly  Female  La Vega H S  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Brooks  Cody  Male  Princeton H S  OM-18  Orange  2094251  13 
Brooks  Tyler  Male  Princeton H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Bustamante  Ricardo  Male  Skyline H S  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Capt  William  Male  Waller H S  BM1944  Brown  2094256 
Carcamo  Joshua  Male  Bryan Adams H S  BM-18  Brown  2094279  13 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049 
Chavez  Bryan  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM16+  White  10 
Contreras  Jesus  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Corona  Victor  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094287  13 
Cortes  Adolfo  Male  Skyline H S  WM16+  White  10 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  9101137  15 
Cross  Trenton  Male  Waller H S  OM1944  Orange  2094257 
Darnell  Stan  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  7201438  15 
Davis  Jalen  Female  Sunset H S  WF1415  White  10 
Degrado  James  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Dehoyos  Abelardo  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Delgado  Sebastion  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Doyle  Sheila  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  403852  15 
Duarte  Alan  Male  Skyline H S  WM16+  White  10 
Dunn  Dillon  Male  La Vega H S  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Fahsholtz  Gavin  Female  Other School  OF1944  Orange  2070638  10 
Franco  Gabriel  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM1415  White  10 
Frees  Zander  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Galeano  Joselin  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Garcia  Devin  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Garcia  Nicholas  Female  Other School  RF-18  Red  207638  10 
Garza  Max  Male  Princeton H S  OM-18  Orange  2094254  13 
Gaskin  Jayden  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  9005314  15 
George  Andrea  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  2094265  18 
Gollaz  Emmanuel  Male  Seagoville H.S  BM1944  Brown  2094266  13 
Gollaz  Clemente  Male  Seagoville H.S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Gonzales  Oscar  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Gonzalez  Jasmin  Female  Seagoville H.S  OF-18  Orange  2094272  13 
Gonzalez  Verenise  Female  Seagoville H.S  OF-18  Orange  2094273  13 
Gonzalez  Maylen  Female  Seagoville H.S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Gowens  Kyle  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Guerrero  Antonio  Male  Seagoville H.S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Guy  Gregory  Male  BSA - All Troops  WM-13  White  10 
Haggard  Ryan  Male  NTOA  GM1944  Green  2094278 
Harris  Brenton  Male  Princeton H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Hembree  Jasmine  Female  La Vega H S  YF19+  Yellow  10 
Hembree  Ariel  Female  La Vega H S  WF16+  White  10 
Hernandez  Brianna  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF16+  White  10 
Hernandez  Gissell  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Hernandez  Christian  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Hernandez  Eliam  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Hutchins  Stephen  Male  ALTOS  RM45+  Red  417133  15 
Jaletsa  Torres  Female  La Vega H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Janes  Ray  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  339607  15 
Jeremiah  Barraza  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Jeter  Robert  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM45+  Orange  2017680  15 
Johnston  Hannah  Female  Central High School - Keller  OF-18  Orange  2094262  13 
Juarez  Yesina  Female  Skyline H S  WF16+  White  10 
Kaszak  Kerry  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  403834  15 
Kim  Andrew  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Le  Julian  Male  NTOA  OM1944  Orange  2094264 
Leija  Jennifer  Female  Seagoville H.S  BF-18  Brown  2094268  13 
Lipscomb  Satira  Female  Skyline H S  OF-18  Orange  2094286  13 
Lopez  Ashley  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF16+  White  10 
Lopez  Daniel  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Luna  Cesar  Male  Seagoville H.S  OM-18  Orange  2094271  13 
Martin  Russ  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  2094274  18 
Martinez  Alondra  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF16+  White  10 
Martinez  Johanna  Female  Seagoville H.S  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Martinez  Makayla  Female  La Vega H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Mason  Allen  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
McCaslin  Brennen  Male  Princeton H S  OM-18  Orange  2094253  13 
McCauley  Marc  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2106620  15 
McWhirter  Christian  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM16+  White  10 
Medrano  Violet  Female  Central High School - Keller  WF16+  White  10 
Mendez  Robert  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Mezoe  Griffyn  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM1415  White  10 
Millsap  Caidyn  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Molina  Nicholas  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM1415  White  10 
Moore  Garrison  Male  BSA - All Troops  WM1415  White 
Moran  Jose  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM16+  White  10 
Musgrove  Carley  Female  La Vega H S  WF1415  White  10 
Nelson  Otteyirra  Female  La Vega H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Nolen  James  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM1944  Orange  2094280  13 
Ochoa  Yadira  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Olvera  Victoria  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Perez  Luis  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM-18  Orange  2017688  10 
Perez  Kevin  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM16+  White  10 
Perez  Angel  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Ponce  Andrew  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Pulido  Emmanuel  Male  Seagoville H.S  OM-18  Orange  2094270  13 
Ramirez  Adrian  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Ramirez  Fernando  Male  Skyline H S  BM1944  Brown  2094282  13 
Ramirez  Peyden  Male  Waller H S  BM-18  Brown  2094259 
Rangel  Alonso  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Ray  Frank  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  560620  15 
Reasoner  David  Male  BSA - All Troops  RM45+  Red  887142  15 
REC  Two Hikers  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Family Of 5  Recteam  Other  WT-Rec  White  32 
REC  Troop 70 - Guavas  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  32 
REC  Bison Jrotc  Recteam  Sunset H S  WT-Rec  White  32 
REC  Troop 70 - Pineapples  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  22 
REC  Troop 70 - Coconuts  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  22 
REC  Worleybirds  Recteam  NTOA  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Team Rickards-Fernandez  Recteam  NTOA  WT-Rec  White 
REC  Jackson Progeny  Recteam  Other Group  WT-Rec  White  17 
REC  Jackson Progeny Ii  Recteam  Other Group  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Team Thompson  Recteam  Other  WT-Rec  White  17 
REC  Philmont 707n-A  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Philmont 707n-B  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Philmont 707n-C  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Turner Lions  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  WT-Rec  White  27 
REC  Turner Lions 2  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  WT-Rec  White  27 
REC  Turner Lions 3  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  WT-Rec  White  32 
REC  Turner Lions 4  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  WT-Rec  White  27 
REC  Turner Lions 5  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  WT-Rec  White  32 
REC  Turner Lions 6  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  WT-Rec  White  27 
REC  Turner Lions 7  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  27 
REC  Turner Lions 8  Recteam  R. L. Turner H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  32 
REC  Princeton H S  Recteam  Princeton H S  WT-Rec  White  22 
REC  Weaver  Recteam  NTOA  YT-Rec  Yellow  22 
REC  Troop 5  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  32 
REC  Troop 5 Adults  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 1  Recteam  Other School  OT-Rec  Orange  2070637  17 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 2  Recteam  Other School  RT-Rec  Red  2070641  17 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 3  Recteam  Other School  RT-Rec  Red  207639  17 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 4  Recteam  Other School  RT-Rec  Red  207064  17 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 5  Recteam  Other School  RT-Rec  Red  2070538  17 
REC  Troop 512 Future Eagles  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  WT-Rec  White  22 
REC  Princeton Hs  Recteam  Princeton H S  WT-Rec  White  22 
Reyna  Miguel  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Rhodes  Jonathon  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Rocha  Jose  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Roman  Rodriquez  Male  Seagoville H.S  BM-18  Brown  2094267  13 
Rosas  Juan  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Rossel  Leena  Female  Central High School - Keller  OF-18  Orange  2094263  13 
Rubio  Marissa  Female  Sunset H S  WF16+  White  10 
Salazar  Hector  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094284  13 
Salgado  Evalyn  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF1415  White  10 
Salinas  Hannah  Female  La Vega H S  OF-18  Orange  2094275  13 
Sanchez  Mathew  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Saucedo  Wendy  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Scott  Lane  Male  Princeton H S  OM-18  Orange  2094252  13 
Seybert  Nicholas  Male  La Vega H S  BM-18  Brown  2094277  13 
Silver  Fransico  Female  Sunset H S  WF1415  White  10 
Simpson  Joseph  Male  Waller H S  OM-18  Orange  2094260 
Sims  Ashley  Female  La Vega H S  OF-18  Orange  2094276  13 
Sital-Mills  Alejandro  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Smith  Delvin  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Suarez-Perez  Nathaniel  Male  La Vega H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Szymonik  Journey  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Thalberg  Robert  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Thi  Kur  Male  Bryan Adams H S  RM1944  Red  2094281  13 
Tudon  Ismael  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094283  13 
Urena  Maria  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Van Den Heever  John Colin  Male  La Vega H S  WM16+  White  10 
Vasquez  Aalyssiah  Female  La Vega H S  YF19+  Yellow  10 
Vielmas  Luis  Male  Seagoville H.S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Villalobos  Madalyn  Female  La Vega H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Weir  Julia  Female  La Vega H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Wernette  Gene  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  339606  15 
Zaleta  Juan  Male  La Vega H S  WM16+  White  10 
Zambrano  Angela  Female  Sunset H S  WF16+  White  10 
Zapata  Edward  Male  Seagoville H.S  OM-18  Orange  2094269  13 
Zedicher  Daniel  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Zewdie  Mihret  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF16+  White  10 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page