North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2019-02-29 Dallas ISD Champs


Date: 2020-9-25  Time:14:14:2 GMT

Number of registration records: 204

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Aguayo  Gisela  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Aguilar  Noah  Male  Woodrow Wilson  OM-18  Orange  406065  13 
Aguilar  Ana  Female  Waco H S  WF16+  White  10 
Akins  Brisa  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Alonso  Jennifer  Female  Woodrow Wilson  BF-18  Brown  2094254  13 
Alpirez  Luis  Male  W.H.Adamson  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Alvarado  Marida  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Alvarado  Fabian  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  OM-18  Orange  406094  13 
Alvarez  Juan  Male  W.H.Adamson  BM-18  Brown  2094289  13 
Alvarez  Angel  Male  North Mesquite H S  OM-18  Orange  2094264  13 
Amaya  Jimena  Female  H. Grady Spruce H S  BF-18  Brown  406086  13 
Amaya  Damari  Female  H. Grady Spruce H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Anderson  Timothy  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  406064 
Ascencio  Steven  Male  Bryan Adams H S  BM-18  Brown  406070  13 
Ayala  Juliet  Female  Waco H S  WF16+  White  10 
Banuelos  Amaya  Female  Bryan Adams H S  BF-18  Brown  406068  13 
Barajas  Monica  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF19+  Yellow  10 
Barajas  Alex  Male  Waco H S  OM1944  Orange  2094258  13 
Barraza  Jeremiah  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Barris  Shiraye  Female  H. Grady Spruce H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Bechner  Christian  Male  R. L. Turner H S  WM16+  White  10 
Blair  Ray  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  2094251  18 
Blair  Bradin  Male  Other  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Bocanegra  Guadalupe  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM1415  White  10 
Borja  Sandra  Female  R. L. Turner H S  WF16+  White  10 
Borsting  Jens  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  8631615 
Bustamante  Ricardo  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094275  13 
Cadena  Joseph  Male  W.H.Adamson  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Cantu  Silvia  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Carcamo  Joshua  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049  15 
Carr  Tom  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  7212050  15 
Cervantes  Esmeralda  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Chaim Gerstner  Orit  Female  NTOA  BF1944  Brown  2071150 
Chavez  Briana  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF1415  White  10 
Chhuon  Siekleng  Male  Woodrow Wilson  BM1944  Brown  2094255  13 
Cisneros  Ernesto  Male  R. L. Turner H S  WM16+  White  10 
Cisneros  Jaime  Male  Skyline H S  OM1944  Orange  2094277  13 
Contreras  Jesus  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  9101137  15 
Crone  Kennith  Male  R. L. Turner H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Danel  Cesar  Male  Waco H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
De La Torre  Ivan  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
De Los Santos  Jessica  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Degrado  James  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Dehoyos  Christian  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  BM-18  Brown  406090  13 
Delgado  Sebastian  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094274  13 
Denison  Clay  Male  BSA - All Troops  WM16+  White  15 
Denison  Micah  Female  BSA - All Troops  WF-13  White  10 
Diaz  Alex  Male  North Mesquite H S  OM-18  Orange  2094265  13 
Dominguez  Miguel  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Doyle  Sheila  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  403852  15 
Duran  Daniel  Male  Other  BM1944  Brown  2094288  13 
Edwards  Nitro  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Esperidez  Jorge  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Estrada  Ashley  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF16+  White  10 
Evans  Omary  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Feliciano  Angeliz  Female  W.H.Adamson  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Francisco  Grissell  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Fuentes  Chris  Male  Waco H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Fuentes  Santiago  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Garcia  Viviana  Female  W.H.Adamson  OF-18  Orange  2094295  13 
Garcia  Mariela  Female  Sunset H S  OF1944  Orange  406078  13 
Garcia  Adam  Male  R. L. Turner H S  WM16+  White  10 
Garcia  Devin  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094276  13 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  9005314  15 
George  Andrea  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  2094300  18 
Gerstner Chaim  Nitzan  Male  NTOA  WM-13  White 
Glaze  Jayden  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  OM-18  Orange  406095  13 
Glenn  Kedrick  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  OM-18  Orange  406099  13 
Gollaz  Emmanuel  Male  Seagoville H.S  BM1944  Brown  2094279  13 
Gollaz  Clemente  Male  Seagoville H.S  OM-18  Orange  2094283  13 
Gomez  Kimberly  Female  H. Grady Spruce H S  BF-18  Brown  406088  13 
Gonzales  Irene  Female  North Mesquite H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Gonzales  Oscar  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Gonzales  Jasmin  Female  Seagoville H.S  BF-18  Brown  2094281  13 
Gonzalez  Maylen  Female  Seagoville H.S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Gonzalez  Ivan  Male  W.H.Adamson  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Gonzalez  Judith  Female  W.H.Adamson  BF-18  Brown  2094298  13 
Gonzalez  Ileana Gonzalez  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Gonzalez  Verenise  Female  Seagoville H.S  OF-18  Orange  2094285  13 
Grandberry  Amareyha  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Gray  Christopher  Female  Woodrow Wilson  OF-18  Orange  2094256  13 
Griffyn  Mezoe  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Guerrero  Antonio  Male  Seagoville H.S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Gurrola  Thelma  Female  Bryan Adams H S  BF-18  Brown  2017688  10 
Guttierrez  Kevin  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Hannigan  Brendan  Male  Waco H S  WM16+  White  10 
Henry  Charlie  Male  Waco H S  WM16+  White  10 
Hernandez  Jason  Male  W.H.Adamson  OM-18  Orange  2094291  13 
Hernandez  Miguel  Male  W.H.Adamson  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Hernandez  Maritza  Female  W.H.Adamson  OF-18  Orange  2094296  13 
Hernandez  Maria  Female  W.H.Adamson  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Hernandez  Gissell  Female  Bryan Adams H S  OF-18  Orange  406066  13 
Hernandez  Angel  Male  Sunset H S  BM-18  Brown  406080  13 
Hernandez  Alieen  Female  H. Grady Spruce H S  OF-18  Orange  406096  13 
Hernandez  Joanna  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Hernandez  Eliam  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Hurtado  Juana  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Hutchins  Stephen  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  7000540  15 
Janes  Ray  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  339607  15 
Jasper  Stephen  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Kaszak  Kerry  Male  NTOA  OM45+  Orange  403834  15 
Kelley  Benjamin  Female  Woodrow Wilson  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Kim  Andrew  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Kovar  Christian  Male  North Mesquite H S  GM-18  Green  2094267  13 
Lazo  Ricardo  Male  R. L. Turner H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Lee  Antonio  Male  NTOA  GM1944  Green  406084 
Leija  Jennifer  Female  Seagoville H.S  BF-18  Brown  2094280  13 
Leon  Karen  Female  NTOA  YF19+  Yellow  15 
Lipscomb  Satira  Female  Skyline H S  OF-18  Orange  2094273  13 
Longoria  John  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM16+  White  10 
Lopez  Raul  Female  Woodrow Wilson  YF19+  Yellow  15 
Lopez  Mirka  Female  Woodrow Wilson  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Lopez  Ashley  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Lopez  Daniel  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Lucio  Seferino  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Luna  Cesar  Male  Seagoville H.S  OM-18  Orange  2094284  13 
Marcelo  De Leon  Male  W.H.Adamson  OM-18  Orange  2094290  13 
Marquez  Leanna  Female  Woodrow Wilson  BF-18  Brown  2094286  13 
Martin  Russ  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  406101  18 
Martinez  Johanna  Female  Seagoville H.S  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Martinez  Alondra  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Martinez  Johan  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  OM-18  Orange  406098  13 
Martinez  Ruby  Female  Waco H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
McCain  Quadir  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM1415  White  10 
McWhirter  Christian  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Mendoza  Adrian  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM-18  Orange  406071  13 
Molina  Nicholas  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Montoya  Ana  Female  W.H.Adamson  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Moore  Elizabeth  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF1415  White  10 
Muniz  Gabrielle  Female  North Mesquite H S  BF-18  Brown  2094266  13 
Murillo  Anthony  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM1944  Orange  406073  13 
Nolen  James  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM1944  Orange  406075  13 
Norris  Johnathon  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Nunez  Manual  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  BM-18  Brown  406093  13 
Orellana  Victor  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Ortiz  Kevin  Male  W.H.Adamson  BM-18  Brown  2094292  13 
Ortiz  Samantha  Female  W.H.Adamson  OF-18  Orange  2094297  13 
Perez  Luis  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM-18  Orange  406072  13 
Perez  Kevin  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Perez  Angel  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM1415  White  10 
Perez  Matthew  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Pichardo  Roberto  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM16+  White  10 
Pierson  Hailey  Female  Waco H S  WF16+  White  10 
Pulido  Emmanuel  Male  Seagoville H.S  OM-18  Orange  2094282  13 
Ramirez  Jose  Male  Sunset H S  OM-18  Orange  406081  13 
Ramirez  Vivianna  Female  Waco H S  OF-18  Orange  2094263  13 
Ramirez  Cristina  Female  Skyline H S  BF-18  Brown  2094269  13 
Rangel  Abelardo  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM1415  White  10 
REC  Caffeine Is Our Friend  Recteam  Other Group  WT-Rec  White  27 
REC  Troop 1910 Team Harbour  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  WT-Rec  White  27 
REC  Venable  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  17 
REC  Dunning  Recteam  Other O Club  YT-Rec  Yellow 
REC  Caffeine Is Our Friend Two  Recteam  Other Group  WT-Rec  White  22 
REC  Voltron  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  WT-Rec  White  17 
REC  Cecilio  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  WT-Rec  White  2094252  17 
Reyes  Jessica  Female  W.H.Adamson  BF-18  Brown  2094299  13 
Reyna  Miguiel  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094271  13 
Rhodes  Jonathon  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Riojas  Laura  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Rivera  Jose  Male  W.H.Adamson  BM1944  Brown  2094293  13 
Robinson  Katherine  Female  Waco H S  OF-18  Orange  2094261  13 
Robles  Dora  Female  Sunset H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Rodriguez  Ricardo  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM-15  Yellow  10 
Rodriguez  Isabel  Female  Woodrow Wilson  OF-18  Orange  2094253  13 
Rodriquez  Christopher  Male  Waco H S  OM-18  Orange  2094262  13 
Rodriquez  Roman  Male  Seagoville H.S  BM-18  Brown  2094278  13 
Romo  Nicholas  Male  Waco H S  OM1944  Orange  2094260  13 
Rossel  Leena  Female  Central High School - Keller  OF-18  Orange  2094257  13 
Rubio  Marissa  Female  Sunset H S  BF-18  Brown  406079  13 
Salas  Ana  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Salazar  Hector  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094272  13 
Sanchez  Matthew  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Sandoval  Omar  Male  H. Grady Spruce H S  BM-18  Brown  406092  13 
Scott  Nathaniel  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Sifuentez  Isaiah  Male  Other  OM-18  Orange  406083  13 
Silva  Francisco  Male  Sunset H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Simeon  Luz  Female  Waco H S  WF16+  White  10 
Solorzano  Jasmin  Female  W.H.Adamson  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Spyker  Joseph  Male  North Mesquite H S  GM1944  Green  2094268  13 
Stevens  Jim  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  2069093  15 
Szymonik  Journey  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Tafciu  Isabella  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Teran  Elias  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM1415  White  10 
Terrones  Cassandra  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Terrones  Clarisa  Female  Grand Prairie H S  WF16+  White  10 
Thi  Kur  Male  Bryan Adams H S  BM1944  Brown  406069  13 
Torres  Benjamin  Male  Other  OM1944  Orange  2094287  13 
Torres  Elizabeth  Female  Skyline H S  YF-15  Yellow  10 
Tudon  Ismael  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094270  13 
Valencia  Karen  Female  Bryan Adams H S  OF-18  Orange  2017680  10 
Varela  Yareth  Female  Waco H S  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Vasquez  Selene  Female  H. Grady Spruce H S  OF-18  Orange  406097  13 
Vasquez  Bernado  Male  Grand Prairie H S  WM1415  White  10 
Vega  Ivan  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Velazquez  Zayra  Female  Woodrow Wilson  YF1618  Yellow  10 
Vielmas  Luis  Male  Seagoville H.S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Vu  Jasmine  Female  Bryan Adams H S  YF19+  Yellow  10 
Washington  Jaylen  Male  Waco H S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Wernette  Gene  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  339606  15 
Zapata  Edward  Male  Seagoville H.S  YM1618  Yellow  10 
Zedicher  Daniel  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  10 
Zuniga  Emily  Female  W.H.Adamson  BF-18  Brown  2094294  13 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page