North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2020-12-19 Texas Stampede


Date: 2021-3-6  Time:17:48:44 GMT

Number of registration records: 68

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Avila  Izabella  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF1618  Yellow  2094289 
Blair  Ray  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2039990 
Borsting  Jens  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  8631615 
Brown  Aidan  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  2094284 
Bustamante  Ricardo  Male  Skyline H S  RM-18  Red  2094257 
Cardwell  Leeann  Female  Other  YF19+  Yellow  2094272  18 
Carr  Thomas  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  7212050 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049 
Chafe  Julian  Male  Other  RM1944  Red  2094267  18 
De La Cruz  Kevin  Male  Other  RM1944  Red  2094262  18 
Duran  Daniel  Male  Skyline H S  BM1944  Brown  2094280  13 
Duran  Alexander  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  2075965 
Erickson  Alexandra  Female  NTOA  BF1944  Brown  2094292 
Feuay  Sonny  Male  Other  RM1944  Red  2094251  18 
Florez  Serenity  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF-15  Yellow  2094285 
Garcia C.  Andres  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  BM-18  Brown  2046880 
Garcia  Karsten  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  2046864 
Garcia  Mario  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  2094290 
Garner  Chuck  Male  Other  BM45+  Brown  346065 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  9005314 
George  Andrea  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  2094263 
Gonzalez  David  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  RM-18  Red  2070889 
Guzman  Briseyda  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF-15  Yellow  2094286 
Hernandez  Eliam  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094253 
Inman  Chase  Male  Other  YM19+  Yellow  2094260  18 
Janes  Ray  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  339607 
Johnson  Anthony  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  2046834 
Malpass  William  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  BM45+  Brown  2009211 
Martin  Russ  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  123456  15 
Martinez  Ariel  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF1618  Yellow  2046822 
May  John  Male  Other  BM45+  Brown  2094252 
McCauley  Marc  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2106620  15 
Mercado-Romero  Francisco  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  2094269  18 
Moreno  Erica  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF19+  Yellow  2046839 
Newsom  Thomas  Male  NTOA  BM1944  Brown  7200912 
Niemann  Nancy  Female  HOC  BF45+  Brown  2129596 
Padilla  Alejandro  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094261 
Patterson  Rose  Female  NTOA  YF19+  Yellow  2094273 
Pena  Jullian  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  2094287 
Pickens-McCoy  Dylan  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  2046835 
Quintana  Raymond  Male  Other  RM1944  Red  9200216  15 
Ramirez  Cristina  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2094256 
REC  Idk  Recteam  HOC  BT-Rec  Brown  2094258 
REC  Groovy Baby  Recteam  NTOA  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094264 
REC  Newsom  Recteam  NTOA  BT-Rec  Brown  2137547 
REC  Little Red Tractor  Recteam  TOWN  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094265  20 
REC  Emergency Buttons  Recteam  Other Group  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094266 
REC  Tyler Ladies  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094268  20 
REC  Crew 5 - Seniors  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  BT-Rec  Brown  2094274 
REC  Crew 5 Old Goats  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  BT-Rec  Brown  2094275 
REC  Crew 5 Girls  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  BT-Rec  Brown  2094276 
REC  Pat And Matt  Recteam  NTOA  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094277 
REC  Troop 51 Cross Country Runners  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  RT-Rec  Red  2094278 
REC  Troop 51 Walkers  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  BT-Rec  Brown  2094279 
REC  Jackson-Hebert  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094281  25 
REC  Mike And Kelly Pedals Pints  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094282 
REC  Troop 51 Hikers  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  RT-Rec  Red  2094283 
REC  Silver Moon  Recteam  Other Group  BT-Rec  Brown  2094291 
Renteria  Brandon  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  2094288 
Rodriguez  Angel  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  2094270  18 
Rodriguez  Baldemar  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  BM-18  Brown  2046882 
Salazar  Hector  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094255 
Santana  Francisco  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  2046824 
Stevens  Jim  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2069093 
Thomas-Miller  Keasia  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF-15  Yellow  2075902 
Tudon Fernandez  Ismael  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094254 
Walsh  Matthew  Male  Other  YM19+  Yellow  2094271  18 
Wernette  Gene  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  339606  15 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page