North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2021-11-06 Red River Ramble


Date: 2022-5-19  Time:5:30:50 GMT

Number of registration records: 85

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Widner  Cecelia  Female  Alma HS  WF1415  White  2094257  13 
Black  Kloe  Female  Alma HS  WF1415  White  2094258  13 
Pischke  Abigail  Female  Alma HS  WF1415  White  2094260  13 
Duval  Thelma  Female  Alma HS  YF1618  Yellow  2094263  13 
Fitzgerald  Gage  Male  Alma HS  YM1618  Yellow  2094264  13 
Matheny  Benjamin  Male  Alma HS  WM1415  White  2094265  13 
Kelley  Jonathan  Male  Alma HS  YM-15  Yellow  2094267  13 
Kohl  Rhett  Male  Alma HS  WM1415  White  2094268  13 
Carter  Ryan  Male  Alma HS  YM1618  Yellow  2094270  13 
Webb  Trey  Male  Alma HS  WM1415  White  2094271  13 
English  Travis  Male  Alma HS  WM1415  White  2094272  13 
Philpot  Damien  Male  Alma HS  WM1415  White  2094273  13 
Stidham  Liam  Male  Alma HS  OM-18  Orange  2094275  13 
Earp  Michael  Male  Alma HS  YM-15  Yellow  2094276  13 
Reygadas  Leandra  Female  Alma HS  WF16+  White  2094261  13 
Ong  Thinh  Male  Alma HS  WM16+  White  2094262  13 
Mills  Brian  Female  Alma HS  WF16+  White  2094266  13 
Jones  Jacob  Female  Alma HS  WF16+  White  2094269  13 
Seal  Hannah  Female  Alma HS  WF1415  White  2094255  13 
REC  Troop 5 Girls  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  OT-Rec  Orange  2771222 
REC  Troop 5 Adults  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  OT-Rec  Orange  2771224 
Travis  Jay  Male  BSA - All Troops  OM-18  Orange  2771227 
Thalberg  Robert  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094278  13 
Lana  Falkner  Female  Central High School - Keller  WF1415  White  2094279  13 
Mercy  Le  Female  Central High School - Keller  WF16+  White  2094280  13 
Andrew  Kim  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094281  13 
Johnston  Hannah  Female  Central High School - Keller  OF-18  Orange  2094282  13 
Szymonik  Journey  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094283  13 
Reyes  Trey  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM1415  White  2094284  13 
Zedicher  Daniel  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094285  13 
Barlow  Carter  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094286  13 
Bradshaw  Meli  Female  Central High School - Keller  WF1415  White  2094287  13 
Bailey  Noah  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  2094288  13 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  9005314  15 
Bridges  Carl  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  2094251  18 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049  15 
Hager  Jon  Male  NTOA  YM19+  Yellow  2094277  18 
Haggard  Ryan  Male  NTOA  GM1944  Green  9201821 
Boykin  Robert  Male  NTOA  OM1944  Orange  2094254  18 
George  Andrea  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  2771327  15 
Carr  Thomas  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  7212050  15 
Chaim Gerstner  Orit  Female  NTOA  BF1944  Brown  2071150 
Doyle  Sheila  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  403852 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  9101137  15 
Leon  Karen  Female  NTOA  YF19+  Yellow  2771226  18 
Gerstner Chaim  Nitzan  Male  NTOA  WM-13  White  2045688 
Jones  Ben  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  2771229 
Ray  Frank  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  560620  15 
Darnell  Stan  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  7201438  15 
Darnell  Jackie  Female  NTOA  YF19+  Yellow  2771340  15 
Gerstner  Oren  Male  NTOA  BM1944  Brown  2071331 
Saenz  Janet  Female  NTOA  OF1944  Orange  2094274 
Stevens  Jim  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  2069093  15 
Svensson  Anders  Male  Other Group  BM45+  Brown  2771220  23 
Hallberg  Madeleine  Female  Other Group  YF19+  Yellow  2771221  23 
REC  Team McBeath  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094252 
REC  Coconut Waffle Peacock  Recteam  Other  OT-Rec  Orange  2094253 
REC  Megadanger  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  2771223  20 
REC  Spiro Fam  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  2771225 
May  John  Male  Other  BM45+  Brown  2771228  23 
REC  Brill  Recteam  Other  BT-Rec  Brown  2771231  30 
Torres  Benjamin  Male  Other  OM1944  Orange  2771232  23 
Torres  Jorge  Male  Other  OM1944  Orange  2771233  13 
Bustemante  Rricardo  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094289  13 
Garcia  Marely  Female  Skyline H S  YF-15  Yellow  2094290  13 
Torres  Elizebeth  Female  Skyline H S  OF-18  Orange  2094291  13 
Francis  Donte  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094292  13 
Rangel  Andrew  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094293  13 
McPherson  Keon  Male  Skyline H S  YM-15  Yellow  2094294  13 
Santiago  Jonathon  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094295  13 
Lopez  Daniel  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094296  13 
Solis  Anthony  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094297  13 
Bustemante  Cesia  Female  Skyline H S  WF1415  White  2094298  13 
Ganzales  Emily  Female  Skyline H S  WF1415  White  2094299  13 
Delgado  Sebastion  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094300  13 
Moreno  Arlet  Female  Skyline H S  WF16+  White  2771230  13 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 1  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2171130  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 2  Recteam  Wylie East H S  RT-Rec  Red  2171132  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 3  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2171128  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 4  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2171131  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 5  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2171129  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 6  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2070638  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 7  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2070637  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 8  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2070639  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 9  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2070640  22 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page