North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2021-12-11 Texas Stampede


Date: 2022-5-19  Time:5:29:37 GMT

Number of registration records: 77

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Mazzarese  Jana  Female  Other  BF1944  Brown  2094252  23 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  9005314  15 
Lopez  Daniel  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094264  13 
Bustamante  Ricardo  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094266  13 
Daniel  Duran  Male  Other  BM1944  Brown  2094274  23 
Newsom  Thomas  Male  NTOA  BM1944  Brown  7200912  15 
Wernette  Gene  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2771322 
Janes  Ray  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2771219 
McCauley  Marc  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2106620  15 
REC  Newsoms  Recteam  NTOA  BT-Rec  Brown  2137547 
Mazzarese  Kenneth  Male  Other  GM1944  Green  2214520  20 
Malpass  William  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  GM45+  Green  2094284  18 
Torres  Elizabeth  Female  Skyline H S  OF-18  Orange  2094263  13 
Garcia  Marely  Female  Skyline H S  OF-18  Orange  2094272  13 
Travis  Jay  Male  BSA - All Troops  OM-18  Orange  2094254 
Barton  Evin  Male  BSA - All Troops  OM-18  Orange  2094255 
Hernandez  Eliam  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094265  13 
Solis  Anthony  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094271  13 
Garcia  Mario  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  OM-18  Orange  2046834  10 
Brown  Aidan  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  OM-18  Orange  2046882  10 
Duran  Alexander  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  OM-18  Orange  2075965  10 
Jones  Ben  Male  NTOA  OM1944  Orange  2094291 
Garner  Chuck  Male  Other  OM45+  Orange  346065  20 
REC  Team McBeath  Recteam  NTOA  OT-Rec  Orange  2094273 
REC  Kids Club  Recteam  NTOA  OT-Rec  Orange  2088288  22 
REC  Slow Pokes  Recteam  Other  OT-Rec  Orange  2094253 
Haggard  Ryan  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  9201821 
Carr  Tom  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  7212050  15 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  9101137  15 
Borsting  Jens  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  8174777  15 
Griger  Neicko  Female  NTOA  WF-13  White  402130  10 
Castillo  Jazlynn  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  WF16+  White  2094278  13 
Carranza  Nevaeh  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  WF16+  White  2094279  13 
Herrera  Chloe  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  WF16+  White  2094281  13 
Santee  Cierra  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  WF16+  White  2094282  13 
Terry  Adrieanna  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  WF16+  White  2094283  13 
Mazzarese  Aiden  Male  Other  WM-13  White  2148130  10 
Griger  Yuri  Male  NTOA  WM-13  White  402080  10 
Griger  Matteo  Male  NTOA  WM-13  White  354207  10 
Alpha  Troop 296  Male  BSA - All Troops  WM-13  White  2094295  13 
Beta  Troop 296  Male  BSA - All Troops  WM-13  White  2094296  13 
Moreno  Jonnathan  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  WM1415  White  2046835  10 
Masoom  Danial  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  WM1415  White  2094289  13 
REC  Team Cc  Recteam  Other Group  WT-Rec  White  2094251  20 
Gonzales  Emily  Female  Skyline H S  YF-15  Yellow  2094261  13 
Haggard  Cadence  Female  NTOA  YF-15  Yellow  2094275 
Betancourt  Loriana  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF-15  Yellow  2046822  10 
Alaniz  Ariana  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF-15  Yellow  2075902  10 
Thomas  Keasia  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF-15  Yellow  2009211  10 
Silva  Vanessa  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2094260  13 
Moreno  Arlet  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2094262  13 
Swindell  Amaria  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2094267  13 
Rubio  Jacquelin  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2094269  13 
Hunt  Alistair  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF1618  Yellow  2046864  10 
Guzman  Viridiana  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF1618  Yellow  2094280  13 
Collins  Shamara  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF1618  Yellow  2070889  10 
Moreno  Erica  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF19+  Yellow  2094277  18 
Darnell  Jackie  Female  NTOA  YF19+  Yellow  2771340  15 
Quiroz  Jessica  Female  Other O Club  YF19+  Yellow  2094294  18 
Rocha  Ida  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF19+  Yellow  2094300  18 
McPherson  Keon  Male  Skyline H S  YM-15  Yellow  2094270  13 
Mazzarese  David  Male  Other  YM-15  Yellow  2102555  10 
Haggard  Bradley  Male  NTOA  YM-15  Yellow  2094276 
Adame  Alfonso  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  2046839  10 
Lewis  Xavier  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  2094288  13 
Rodriguez  Brian  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  2046824  10 
Perez  Noah  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  2094290  13 
Charlie  Troop 296  Male  BSA - All Troops  YM-15  Yellow  2094297  13 
Francis  Dontae  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094258  13 
Blackfox  Robert  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094268  13 
Aguillon  Alex  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  2094285  13 
Byrd  Robert  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  2094286  13 
Guerrero  Joshua  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  2094287  13 
Delgado  Sebastian  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094292  13 
Delta  Troop 296  Male  BSA - All Troops  YM1618  Yellow  2094299  13 
Hager  Jon  Male  NTOA  YM19+  Yellow  2094257  18 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page