North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

Texas Stampede


Date: 2024-7-25  Time:1:29:58 GMT

Number of registration records: 54

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
De La Rosa  Kennia  Female  Skyline H S  BF-18  Brown  2151373  10 
Fa-Kaji  Hope  Female  NTOA  BF1944  Brown  1302799 
Quiroz  Jessica  Female  Other  BF1944  Brown  2094289  23 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049  15 
Niemann  Nancy  Female  HOC  BF45+  Brown  2129596 
Bustamante  Ricardo  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094264  13 
Denison  Micah  Male  BSA - All Troops  BM-18  Brown  2094266  13 
Mora  Salomon  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2151363  10 
Duran  Daniel  Male  Other O Club  BM1944  Brown  1159059  15 
Wernette  Gene  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2771322  15 
Janes  Ray  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2771219  15 
Morris  Scott  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2771329 
REC  Team Jeffrey  Recteam  Other  BT-Rec  Brown  2094271 
REC  Blair Group  Recteam  NTOA  BT-Rec  Brown  2039990  17 
Tisinger  Kristine  Female  NTOA  GF1944  Green  2094291 
George  Andrea  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  2771327 
Sanders  Austin  Male  Waller H S  GM-18  Green  2094273 
Medina  Rafael  Male  Other  GM-18  Green  2151254  10 
Newsom  Thomas  Male  NTOA  GM1944  Green  7200912 
Jones  Ben  Male  NTOA  GM1944  Green  2303927 
Haggard  Ryan  Male  NTOA  GM1944  Green  9201821 
Stevens  Jim  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  2069093 
REC  Holman Family  Recteam  Other Group  GT-Rec  Green  2094253  35 
REC  Sasquatchers  Recteam  Other  GT-Rec  Green  2094274 
Ramos  Jasmine  Female  Waller H S  OF-18  Orange  2094276 
Almaraz  Miriam  Female  Skyline H S  OF-18  Orange  2151241  10 
Flores  Sarai  Female  Skyline H S  OF-18  Orange  2151256  10 
Falkner  Lana  Female  Central High School - Keller  OF-18  Orange  2094254  13 
Salazar  Joshua  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2151245  10 
Garza  Ryan  Male  Central High School - Keller  OM-18  Orange  2094255  13 
Olivares  Jose  Male  Waller H S  OM-18  Orange  2094290 
Kaszak  Kerry  Male  NTOA  OM45+  Orange  403834  15 
Medina  David  Male  Other  RM-18  Red  2094277  13 
Drott  Martin  Male  Other  RM1944  Red  7501180  20 
Pitman  Keith  Male  ALTOS  RM45+  Red  8098266 
Roseberry  Nathan  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  2771328 
Kidd  Aubrey  Female  Princeton H S  WF16+  White  2094285  13 
Young  Noah  Male  Princeton H S  WM1415  White  2094283  13 
Seymore  Reed  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM1415  White  2094260  13 
Engle  Ethan  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM1415  White  2094263  13 
Gutierrez  Zavien  Male  Princeton H S  WM16+  White  2094282  13 
Castaneda  Daniel  Male  Princeton H S  WM16+  White  2094284  13 
Zapata  Jose  Male  Skyline H S  YM-15  Yellow  2151251  10 
Graham  Ezekiel  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM-15  Yellow  2094261  13 
Burton  Nathan  Male  BSA - All Troops  YM1618  Yellow  2094267  13 
Aguilar  Ivan  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2151240  10 
Morales  Eduardo  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2151253  10 
Vargas  Marco  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2151255  10 
Rodriguez  Eduardo  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2151364  10 
Perez  Tyler  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094262  13 
REC  Granbury McJrotc  Recteam  Granbury H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094251  20 
REC  Dan  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094268  20 
REC  Curtis  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094269  20 
REC  Clay  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094270  20 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page