North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

Lone Star Armadill-O at Cooper Lake


Date: 2024-7-24  Time:23:43:35 GMT

Number of registration records: 83

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Sc  Katlin  Female  Seagoville H.S  BF-18  Brown  2150670  10 
Villalobos  Leah  Female  Midlothian H S  BF-18  Brown  2094265  13 
Dye  Olivia  Female  Midlothian H S  BF-18  Brown  2094266  13 
Lopez  Mariana  Female  Skyline H S  BF-18  Brown  2151238  10 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049  15 
Roman  Kevin  Male  Midlothian H S  BM-18  Brown  2094262  13 
Williams  Zander  Male  Midlothian H S  BM-18  Brown  2094264  13 
Dimitrov  Mihail  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094290  13 
Dimitrov  Kaloyan  Male  Other  BM-18  Brown  2094291  13 
Schelski  Robert  Male  Seagoville H.S  BM-18  Brown  2150673  10 
Kaptchinskie  William  Male  Midlothian H S  BM1944  Brown  2094263  13 
Bustamante  Ricardo  Male  Other  BM1944  Brown  2771222  13 
Pereda  Erick  Male  Seagoville H.S  BM1944  Brown  2150680  10 
Dimitrov  Kiril  Male  Other  BM45+  Brown  2094289  23 
Jason Thatcher  Karina Roberts  Cmpteam  Other School  BTC-18  Brown  2771221  23 
Zepeda  Candela  Female  Skyline H S  GF-18  Green  2151365  10 
Tisinger  Kristine  Female  NTOA  GF1944  Green  400014 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  9005314  15 
George  Andrea  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  2771327 
Mora  Salomon  Male  Skyline H S  GM-18  Green  2151372  10 
Carr  Tom  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  7212050  15 
Strvens  Jim  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  2069093 
REC  Sasquatchers  Recteam  Other  GT-Rec  Green  2094292 
Mireles  Melanie  Female  Seagoville H.S  OF-18  Orange  2150672  10 
Perez  Adrian  Male  Midlothian H S  OM-18  Orange  2094267  13 
Mendez  Horacio  Male  Midlothian H S  OM-18  Orange  2094268  13 
Mendez  Fausto  Male  Midlothian H S  OM-18  Orange  2094288  13 
Salazar  Joshua  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2151242  10 
Cruz  Adrian  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2151255  10 
Reyes  Cassius  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2151363  10 
Favuela  Carlos  Male  Midlothian H S  OM1944  Orange  2094270  13 
Garrison  Don  Male  Other  OM1944  Orange  2771225 
Taylor  Robert  Male  Other  OM45+  Orange  2094251  23 
Jeter  Robert  Male  Bryan Adams H S  OM45+  Orange  2017680  15 
REC  Wehs Team 1  Recteam  Wylie East H S  OT-Rec  Orange  2171128  22 
REC  Wehs Team 2  Recteam  Wylie East H S  OT-Rec  Orange  2070641  22 
REC  Wehs Team 5  Recteam  Wylie East H S  OT-Rec  Orange  2070639  22 
REC  Wehs Team 7  Recteam  Wylie East H S  OT-Rec  Orange  2070640  22 
REC  Troop 51 - Team 5  Recteam  Other  OT-Rec  Orange  2094257  25 
Adhya Pathangey  Aanve Pathangey  Cmpteam  Other School  OTC-18  Orange  2094300  23 
Shillingford  Caitlan  Female  Midlothian H S  WF16+  White  2094285  13 
Moulton  Faith  Female  Midlothian H S  WF16+  White  2094286  13 
Campuzano  Fatima  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF16+  White  2771332  10 
Soto  Heydi  Female  Bryan Adams H S  WF16+  White  2771330  10 
Garcia  Kyra  Male  Midlothian H S  WM16+  White  2094284  13 
Baucom  Crewe  Male  Midlothian H S  WM16+  White  2094287  13 
Ramirez  Henry  Male  Skyline H S  WM16+  White  2151246  10 
Trevino  Fabian  Male  Bryan Adams H S  WM16+  White  2771337  10 
REC  Troop 51 - Team 6  Recteam  Other  WT-Rec  White  2094258  25 
REC  Troop 69 (spartans)  Recteam  Other Group  WT-Rec  White  2771223  35 
REC  Troop 69 (scorpions  Recteam  Other Group  WT-Rec  White  2771224  30 
Escamilla  Breanna  Female  Seagoville H.S  YF1618  Yellow  2150676  10 
McBride  Shyanne  Female  Midlothian H S  YF1618  Yellow  2094282  13 
Crowder  Natalysa  Female  Midlothian H S  YF1618  Yellow  2094283  13 
Ramirez  Natalie  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2151245  10 
Leija  Lucero  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2151254  10 
Dally  Ethan  Male  Midlothian H S  YM-15  Yellow  2094278  13 
Zapata  Jose  Male  Skyline H S  YM-15  Yellow  2151241  10 
Discua  Anthony  Male  Skyline H S  YM-15  Yellow  2151248  10 
Garcia  Samuel  Male  Midlothian H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094271  13 
Johnson  Benjamin  Male  Midlothian H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094279  13 
Noteboom  Eli  Male  Midlothian H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094281  13 
Araujo  Roy  Male  Bryan Adams H S  YM1618  Yellow  2771331  10 
Maxie  Tamajie  Male  Seagoville H.S  YM1618  Yellow  2150674  10 
Pryor  Ezra Lettuce  Male  Midlothian H S  YM19+  Yellow  2094280  13 
Vargas  Marco  Male  Skyline H S  YM19+  Yellow  2151250  10 
Aguilar  Ivan  Male  Skyline H S  YM19+  Yellow  2151251  10 
REC  Wehs Team 4  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2171131  17 
REC  Wehs Team 6  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2171132  17 
REC  Troop 51 - Team 1  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094252  25 
REC  Wehs Team 8  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2171130  22 
REC  Troop 51 - Team 2  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094253  25 
REC  Troop 51 - Team 4  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094255  25 
REC  Team One Navy  Recteam  Creekview H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094293  25 
REC  Team 3 Navy  Recteam  Creekview H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094295  25 
REC  Team 4 Navy  Recteam  Creekview H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094296  25 
REC  Team 5 Navy  Recteam  Creekview H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094297  25 
REC  Team 6 Navy  Recteam  Creekview H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094298  25 
REC  Team 7 Navy  Recteam  Creekview H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094299  35 
Nathan Aaron  Vyshnavi Gudala  Cmpteam  Other School  YTC-16  Yellow  2771220  23 
Bryce Williams  Aaron Ferguson  Cmpteam  Midlothian H S  YTC17+  Yellow  2094274  23 
Shena Omodele  Chris Evans  Cmpteam  Midlothian H S  YTC17+  Yellow  2094275  23 
Alexander Rizo  Ryan Rat Torres  Cmpteam  Midlothian H S  YTC17+  Yellow  2094276  23 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page