North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2021-11-06 Red River Ramble


Date: 2022-5-19  Time:5:26:16 GMT

Number of registration records: 85

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Andrew  Kim  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094281  13 
Bailey  Noah  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  2094288  13 
Barlow  Carter  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094286  13 
Black  Kloe  Female  Alma HS  WF1415  White  2094258  13 
Boykin  Robert  Male  NTOA  OM1944  Orange  2094254  18 
Bradshaw  Meli  Female  Central High School - Keller  WF1415  White  2094287  13 
Bridges  Carl  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  2094251  18 
Bustemante  Rricardo  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094289  13 
Bustemante  Cesia  Female  Skyline H S  WF1415  White  2094298  13 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049  15 
Carr  Thomas  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  7212050  15 
Carter  Ryan  Male  Alma HS  YM1618  Yellow  2094270  13 
Chaim Gerstner  Orit  Female  NTOA  BF1944  Brown  2071150 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  9101137  15 
Darnell  Stan  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  7201438  15 
Darnell  Jackie  Female  NTOA  YF19+  Yellow  2771340  15 
Delgado  Sebastion  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094300  13 
Doyle  Sheila  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  403852 
Duval  Thelma  Female  Alma HS  YF1618  Yellow  2094263  13 
Earp  Michael  Male  Alma HS  YM-15  Yellow  2094276  13 
English  Travis  Male  Alma HS  WM1415  White  2094272  13 
Fitzgerald  Gage  Male  Alma HS  YM1618  Yellow  2094264  13 
Francis  Donte  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094292  13 
Ganzales  Emily  Female  Skyline H S  WF1415  White  2094299  13 
Garcia  Marely  Female  Skyline H S  YF-15  Yellow  2094290  13 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  9005314  15 
George  Andrea  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  2771327  15 
Gerstner Chaim  Nitzan  Male  NTOA  WM-13  White  2045688 
Gerstner  Oren  Male  NTOA  BM1944  Brown  2071331 
Hager  Jon  Male  NTOA  YM19+  Yellow  2094277  18 
Haggard  Ryan  Male  NTOA  GM1944  Green  9201821 
Hallberg  Madeleine  Female  Other Group  YF19+  Yellow  2771221  23 
Johnston  Hannah  Female  Central High School - Keller  OF-18  Orange  2094282  13 
Jones  Ben  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  2771229 
Jones  Jacob  Female  Alma HS  WF16+  White  2094269  13 
Kelley  Jonathan  Male  Alma HS  YM-15  Yellow  2094267  13 
Kohl  Rhett  Male  Alma HS  WM1415  White  2094268  13 
Lana  Falkner  Female  Central High School - Keller  WF1415  White  2094279  13 
Leon  Karen  Female  NTOA  YF19+  Yellow  2771226  18 
Lopez  Daniel  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094296  13 
Matheny  Benjamin  Male  Alma HS  WM1415  White  2094265  13 
May  John  Male  Other  BM45+  Brown  2771228  23 
McPherson  Keon  Male  Skyline H S  YM-15  Yellow  2094294  13 
Mercy  Le  Female  Central High School - Keller  WF16+  White  2094280  13 
Mills  Brian  Female  Alma HS  WF16+  White  2094266  13 
Moreno  Arlet  Female  Skyline H S  WF16+  White  2771230  13 
Ong  Thinh  Male  Alma HS  WM16+  White  2094262  13 
Philpot  Damien  Male  Alma HS  WM1415  White  2094273  13 
Pischke  Abigail  Female  Alma HS  WF1415  White  2094260  13 
Rangel  Andrew  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094293  13 
Ray  Frank  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  560620  15 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 1  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2171130  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 2  Recteam  Wylie East H S  RT-Rec  Red  2171132  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 3  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2171128  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 4  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2171131  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 5  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2171129  27 
REC  Team McBeath  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094252 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 6  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2070638  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 7  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2070637  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 8  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2070639  27 
REC  Wylie East H.S. Team 9  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2070640  22 
REC  Coconut Waffle Peacock  Recteam  Other  OT-Rec  Orange  2094253 
REC  Troop 5 Girls  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  OT-Rec  Orange  2771222 
REC  Megadanger  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  2771223  20 
REC  Troop 5 Adults  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  OT-Rec  Orange  2771224 
REC  Spiro Fam  Recteam  Other  YT-Rec  Yellow  2771225 
REC  Brill  Recteam  Other  BT-Rec  Brown  2771231  30 
Reyes  Trey  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM1415  White  2094284  13 
Reygadas  Leandra  Female  Alma HS  WF16+  White  2094261  13 
Saenz  Janet  Female  NTOA  OF1944  Orange  2094274 
Santiago  Jonathon  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094295  13 
Seal  Hannah  Female  Alma HS  WF1415  White  2094255  13 
Solis  Anthony  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094297  13 
Stevens  Jim  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  2069093  15 
Stidham  Liam  Male  Alma HS  OM-18  Orange  2094275  13 
Svensson  Anders  Male  Other Group  BM45+  Brown  2771220  23 
Szymonik  Journey  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094283  13 
Thalberg  Robert  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094278  13 
Torres  Elizebeth  Female  Skyline H S  OF-18  Orange  2094291  13 
Torres  Benjamin  Male  Other  OM1944  Orange  2771232  23 
Torres  Jorge  Male  Other  OM1944  Orange  2771233  13 
Travis  Jay  Male  BSA - All Troops  OM-18  Orange  2771227 
Webb  Trey  Male  Alma HS  WM1415  White  2094271  13 
Widner  Cecelia  Female  Alma HS  WF1415  White  2094257  13 
Zedicher  Daniel  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM1618  Yellow  2094285  13 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page