North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

2021-12-11 Texas Stampede


Date: 2022-5-19  Time:5:8:46 GMT

Number of registration records: 77

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Adame  Alfonso  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  2046839  10 
Aguillon  Alex  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  2094285  13 
Alaniz  Ariana  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF-15  Yellow  2075902  10 
Alpha  Troop 296  Male  BSA - All Troops  WM-13  White  2094295  13 
Barton  Evin  Male  BSA - All Troops  OM-18  Orange  2094255 
Beta  Troop 296  Male  BSA - All Troops  WM-13  White  2094296  13 
Betancourt  Loriana  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF-15  Yellow  2046822  10 
Blackfox  Robert  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094268  13 
Borsting  Jens  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  8174777  15 
Brown  Aidan  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  OM-18  Orange  2046882  10 
Bustamante  Ricardo  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094266  13 
Byrd  Robert  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  2094286  13 
Carr  Lisa  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  7212049 
Carr  Tom  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  7212050  15 
Carranza  Nevaeh  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  WF16+  White  2094279  13 
Castillo  Jazlynn  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  WF16+  White  2094278  13 
Charlie  Troop 296  Male  BSA - All Troops  YM-15  Yellow  2094297  13 
Collins  Shamara  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF1618  Yellow  2070889  10 
Courtney  Ralph  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  9101137  15 
Daniel  Duran  Male  Other  BM1944  Brown  2094274  23 
Darnell  Jackie  Female  NTOA  YF19+  Yellow  2771340  15 
Delgado  Sebastian  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094292  13 
Delta  Troop 296  Male  BSA - All Troops  YM1618  Yellow  2094299  13 
Duran  Alexander  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  OM-18  Orange  2075965  10 
Francis  Dontae  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2094258  13 
Garcia  Marely  Female  Skyline H S  OF-18  Orange  2094272  13 
Garcia  Mario  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  OM-18  Orange  2046834  10 
Garner  Chuck  Male  Other  OM45+  Orange  346065  20 
Genovesi  Mary Lynn  Female  NTOA  BF45+  Brown  9005314  15 
Gonzales  Emily  Female  Skyline H S  YF-15  Yellow  2094261  13 
Griger  Yuri  Male  NTOA  WM-13  White  402080  10 
Griger  Neicko  Female  NTOA  WF-13  White  402130  10 
Griger  Matteo  Male  NTOA  WM-13  White  354207  10 
Guerrero  Joshua  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM1618  Yellow  2094287  13 
Guzman  Viridiana  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF1618  Yellow  2094280  13 
Hager  Jon  Male  NTOA  YM19+  Yellow  2094257  18 
Haggard  Ryan  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  9201821 
Haggard  Cadence  Female  NTOA  YF-15  Yellow  2094275 
Haggard  Bradley  Male  NTOA  YM-15  Yellow  2094276 
Hernandez  Eliam  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094265  13 
Herrera  Chloe  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  WF16+  White  2094281  13 
Hunt  Alistair  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF1618  Yellow  2046864  10 
Janes  Ray  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2771219 
Jones  Ben  Male  NTOA  OM1944  Orange  2094291 
Lewis  Xavier  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  2094288  13 
Lopez  Daniel  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2094264  13 
Malpass  William  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  GM45+  Green  2094284  18 
Masoom  Danial  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  WM1415  White  2094289  13 
Mazzarese  Aiden  Male  Other  WM-13  White  2148130  10 
Mazzarese  David  Male  Other  YM-15  Yellow  2102555  10 
Mazzarese  Jana  Female  Other  BF1944  Brown  2094252  23 
Mazzarese  Kenneth  Male  Other  GM1944  Green  2214520  20 
McCauley  Marc  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2106620  15 
McPherson  Keon  Male  Skyline H S  YM-15  Yellow  2094270  13 
Moreno  Arlet  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2094262  13 
Moreno  Erica  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF19+  Yellow  2094277  18 
Moreno  Jonnathan  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  WM1415  White  2046835  10 
Newsom  Thomas  Male  NTOA  BM1944  Brown  7200912  15 
Perez  Noah  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  2094290  13 
Quiroz  Jessica  Female  Other O Club  YF19+  Yellow  2094294  18 
REC  Team Cc  Recteam  Other Group  WT-Rec  White  2094251  20 
REC  Team McBeath  Recteam  NTOA  OT-Rec  Orange  2094273 
REC  Kids Club  Recteam  NTOA  OT-Rec  Orange  2088288  22 
REC  Newsoms  Recteam  NTOA  BT-Rec  Brown  2137547 
REC  Slow Pokes  Recteam  Other  OT-Rec  Orange  2094253 
Rocha  Ida  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF19+  Yellow  2094300  18 
Rodriguez  Brian  Male  Dobie AFJROTC  YM-15  Yellow  2046824  10 
Rubio  Jacquelin  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2094269  13 
Santee  Cierra  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  WF16+  White  2094282  13 
Silva  Vanessa  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2094260  13 
Solis  Anthony  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2094271  13 
Swindell  Amaria  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2094267  13 
Terry  Adrieanna  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  WF16+  White  2094283  13 
Thomas  Keasia  Female  Dobie AFJROTC  YF-15  Yellow  2009211  10 
Torres  Elizabeth  Female  Skyline H S  OF-18  Orange  2094263  13 
Travis  Jay  Male  BSA - All Troops  OM-18  Orange  2094254 
Wernette  Gene  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2771322 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page