North Texas Orienteering Registration System

Competitor Registration Report

Camp James Ray


Date: 2024-7-24  Time:23:51:36 GMT

Number of registration records: 61

Entrant Registration Status

Lastname Firstname Gender Club/Group Class Course E-Card Map Count Fees
Aguilar  Ivan  Male  Skyline H S  YM19+  Yellow  2151255  10 
Almaraz  Miriam  Female  Skyline H S  OF-18  Orange  2151256  10 
Bautista  Jonathan  Male  Skyline H S  GM-18  Green  2151245  10 
Beadle  Liam  Male  BSA - All Troops  WM-13  White  2094268  13 
Belew  Sullivan  Male  BSA - All Troops  YM-15  Yellow  2094252  13 
Burns  Keaton  Male  BSA - All Troops  WM-13  White  2094254  13 
Burton  Nathan  Male  BSA - All Troops  YM1618  Yellow  2094253  13 
Bustamante  Ricardo  Male  Other  GM-18  Green  2094260  13 
Charles  Desiree  Female  Skyline H S  WF16+  White  2151373  10 
Collin Daniel  Patrick Daniel  Cmpteam  BSA - All Troops  YTC17+  Yellow  2094264  33 
Cooper Daniel  Andrew Hauser  Cmpteam  BSA - All Troops  YTC-16  Yellow  2094266  23 
Cruz  Adrian  Male  Skyline H S  YM-15  Yellow  2151257  10 
Cruz  Miranda  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2151238  10 
Darnell  Stan  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  1080336  15 
De La Rosa  Betsaida  Female  Skyline H S  YF-15  Yellow  2151246  10 
Drott  Martin  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  7501180 
Ethan  Engle  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM1415  White  2094276  13 
Ezekiel  Graham  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM-15  Yellow  2094277  13 
Flores  Sarai  Female  Skyline H S  BF-18  Brown  2151251  10 
George  Andrea  Female  NTOA  GF45+  Green  12345 
Hennessy  John  Male  NTOA  RM1944  Red  2094272 
Jacob  Doty  Male  Central High School - Keller  WM16+  White  2094278  13 
Janes  Ray  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2771219  15 
Jones  Ben  Male  NTOA  GM1944  Green  2303927 
Le  Timothy  Male  BSA - All Troops  RM1944  Red  2094269 
Leija  Lucero  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2151242  10 
Lopez  Mariana  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2151249  10 
Medina  Rafael  Male  Other  BM1944  Brown  2151252  10 
Mendoza  Leslie  Female  Skyline H S  YF1618  Yellow  2151248  10 
Mora  Salomon  Male  Skyline H S  BM-18  Brown  2151364  10 
Morales  Eduardo  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2151247  10 
Naik  Ananth  Male  Central High School - Keller  YM19+  Yellow  2094279  13 
Niemann  Nancy  Female  HOC  BF45+  Brown  2129596 
Nnanna  Jacob  Male  BSA - All Troops  WM-13  White  2094267  13 
Owen Wilson  Evan Wilson  Cmpteam  BSA - All Troops  YTC-16  Yellow  2094263  23 
REC  Team Jeffrey  Recteam  Other  BT-Rec  Brown  2094262 
REC  Wehs Team 1  Recteam  Wylie East H S  OT-Rec  Orange  2070641  22 
REC  Wehs Team 2  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2171128  22 
REC  Wehs Team 3  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2070638  22 
REC  Wehs Team 4  Recteam  Wylie East H S  OT-Rec  Orange  2171131  22 
REC  Wehs Team 5  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2070639  22 
REC  Wehs Team 7  Recteam  Wylie East H S  YT-Rec  Yellow  2070640  22 
REC  Curtis  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  YT-Rec  Yellow  2094257  10 
REC  Team Meadows Family  Recteam  Other  WT-Rec  White  2094270  20 
REC  Clay  Recteam  BSA - All Troops  WT-Rec  White  2094258 
REC  Sasquatchers  Recteam  Other  OT-Rec  Orange  2094261 
Reyes  Cassius  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2151254  10 
Reyes  Miguel  Male  Central High School - Keller  GM-18  Green  2094274  13 
Rodriguez  Eduardo  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2151241  10 
Romero  Jesus  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2151243  10 
Roseberry  Nathaniel  Male  NTOA  RM45+  Red  2771328 
Roseberry  Benjamin  Male  NTOA  WM-13  White  2094271 
Ryan  Garza  Male  Central High School - Keller  BM-18  Brown  2094275  13 
Salazar  Joshua  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2151253  10 
Simmon Leicester  Eric Wilson  Cmpteam  BSA - All Troops  OTC19+  Orange  2094265  33 
Sonnenburg  Samuel  Male  Central High School - Keller  OM-18  Orange  2094273  13 
Stevens  Jim  Male  NTOA  GM45+  Green  2069093 
Uriel  Omar  Male  Skyline H S  OM1944  Orange  2151250  10 
Vaughn  Christian  Male  Skyline H S  OM-18  Orange  2151239  10 
Wernette  Gene  Male  NTOA  BM45+  Brown  2771322  15 
Zapata  Jose  Male  Skyline H S  YM1618  Yellow  2151240  10 

Page:   1

If there are errors shown above:

Thank You for checking your data

NTOA Home Page